South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
      2021 Region 1-2A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                          West Texas A&M                           
 
Event 212  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Post  'A'                                           1:29.22Q  1
     1) Kirkpatrick, Krece              2) Ward, Josiah            
     3) Crawford, Isaiah                4) McDaniel, Nathan        
  2 Wheeler  'A'                                        1:32.62Q  2
     1) Beard, Zackary                  2) Martin, Kamonte         
     3) Gallardo, Jovany                4) Rascon, David           
  3 New Deal  'A'                                       1:32.08q  1
     1) Mares, Arric                    2) Eaton, Leric            
     3) Aubry, Jordan                   4) Delacruz, Derrick       
  4 Eldorado  'A'                                       1:32.84q  2
     1) McGee, Jonathan                 2) Tambunga, Nino          
     3) Covarrubiaz, Korbin             4) Meador, Cooper          
  5 Wellington  'A'                                     1:33.20q  2
     1) Ramirez, John                   2) Valles, Kaden           
     3) Ramirez, Marc                   4) Nation, Jordan          
  6 Roscoe Collegiate  'A'                              1:33.33q  1
     1) Cuellar, Julian                 2) Aguayo, Antonio         
     3) Wilcox, Seth                    4) Guelker, Tyler          
  7 Sundown  'A'                                        1:33.40q  1
     1) Olivas, Aidon                   2) Taggart, Gavin          
     3) Kenley, Brandon                 4) Mendoza, Pablo          
  8 Coleman  'A'                                        1:33.41q  1
     1) Jackson, Jadin                  2) McFadden, Charles       
     3) Cavanaugh, Hagen                4) Sikes, Cameron          
  9 Olton  'A'                                          1:33.49   2
     1) Granillo, Joshua                2) Soliz, Jake             
     3) Molina, Ezekiel                 4) Granillo, Jason         
 10 Shamrock  'A'                                       1:33.83   2
     1) Martinez, Luis                  2) Wright, Sean            
     3) Macina, Kit                     4) Peevey, Caden           
 11 Floydada  'A'                                       1:34.29   1
     1) Alvarado, Isaiah                2) Alvarado, Alexyz        
     3) Ascensio, Raul                  4) Cooper, Jason           
 12 Plains  'A'                                         1:34.97   2
     1) Welch, Brayden                  2) Hamilton, Cooper        
     3) Garland, Brynan                 4) May, Brayden            
 13 Sunray  'A'                                         1:36.16   2
     1) Castellanos, Carlos             2) Dominguez, Jimmy        
     3) Espino, Julian                  4) Debord, Tate            
 14 Wink  'A'                                           1:36.18   1
     1) Wilcox, Bryan                   2) Dunlap, Braden          
     3) Gibson, Kanon                   4) Peters, Brandon         
 15 Smyer  'A'                                          1:36.90   2
     1) Gutierrez, Cameron              2) Bartlett, Jordan        
     3) Northcutt, Caleb                4) Overstreet, Will        
 16 Lockney  'A'                                        1:37.53   1
     1) Cienfuegos, Josh                2) Perez, Sebastian        
     3) Butler, Payton                  4) Rendon, Anson