South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
      2021 Region 1-2A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                          West Texas A&M                           
 
Event 211  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Panhandle  'A'                                      1:46.42Q  1
     1) Maurer, Skylar                  2) Gonzales, Lauren        
     3) Jones, Mason                    4) Thomas, Annison         
  2 Sundown  'A'                                        1:50.48Q  2
     1) Wiley, Jaelin                   2) Loftin, Kaydence        
     3) Hernandez, Micaela              4) Urias, Natalie          
  3 Gruver  'A'                                         1:49.25q  1
     1) Whitehead, Kimber               2) Sparks, Allie           
     3) Maupin, Bailey                  4) Garcia, Yerelin         
  4 Eldorado  'A'                                       1:50.91q  2
     1) Martinez, Robbi                 2) Garcia, Jessica         
     3) Rios, Dasani                    4) Prater, Logan           
  5 Christoval  'A'                                     1:51.20q  2
     1) Montalvo, Kallie                2) Eoff, Miceala           
     3) Faison, Lela                    4) Theroux, Adeline        
  6 Wellington  'A'                                     1:51.27q  1
     1) Gomez, Hadlee                   2) Shrubs, Asia            
     3) Kane, Kyla                      4) Kane, Presley           
  7 Post  'A'                                           1:51.78q  2
     1) Kirkpatrick, Zaran              2) Esparza, Cecilia        
     3) Gonzales, Laci                  4) Miller, Briley          
  8 Farwell  'A'                                        1:53.36q  1
     1) Terry, Maryn                    2) Agee, Presley           
     3) Benoit, Zavayia                 4) Woods, Kirkland         
  9 Ropesville Ropes  'A'                               1:53.79   2
     1) Wilson, Allie                   2) Clabaugh, Jabree        
     3) McNabb, Heather                 4) O'Neal, Aubrey          
 10 Coleman  'A'                                        1:53.86   2
     1) Gilbreath, Brylei               2) Martinez, Madi          
     3) Elder, Katy                     4) Cox, Aislyn             
 11 New Deal  'A'                                       1:54.03   1
     1) Webb, Maddisyn                  2) Smith, Haley            
     3) Rodriguez, Ariel                4) Robins, Audrey          
 12 Shamrock  'A'                                       1:54.24   1
     1) Dixon, Aubrey                   2) Macina, Kylie           
     3) O'Gorman, Abby                  4) Coole, Sydney           
 13 Floydada  'A'                                       1:54.58   1
     1) Hinson, Alyssa                  2) Burks, Lalaih           
     3) Snowden, Sierra                 4) Lopez, Faith            
 14 Seagraves  'A'                                      1:55.09   2
     1) Garza, Lexi                     2) Negrete, Bianca         
     3) Valles, Breanna                 4) Branch, Kalissa         
 15 Bovina  'A'                                         1:55.47   1
     1) Liscano, Naveah                 2) Mares, Alexa            
     3) Saenz, Kate                     4) Silva, Alicia           
 16 Miles  'A'                                          1:57.71   2
     1) Wyatt, Kaitlee                  2) Johnon, Carlie Jo       
     3) Ray, Karlee                     4) Hinds, Jessica