South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
      2021 Region 1-2A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                          West Texas A&M                           
 
Event 204  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Post  'A'                                             42.18Q  1
     1) Kirkpatrick, Krece              2) Clarkson, Avery         
     3) McDaniel, Nathan                4) Ward, Josiah            
  2 Panhandle  'A'                                        43.29Q  2
     1) Mercer, Zion                    2) Wood, Zach              
     3) Battle, Luke                    4) Hack, Landyn            
  3 New Deal  'A'                                         43.79q  1
     1) Mares, Arric                    2) Soliz, AZ               
     3) Aubry, Jordan                   4) Delacruz, Derrick       
  4 Wheeler  'A'                                          43.93q  1
     1) Martin, Kamonte                 2) Beard, Zackary          
     3) Gallardo, Jovany                4) Rascon, David           
  5 Memphis  'A'                                          43.98q  2
     1) Castillo, Dominik               2) Lockhart, Christian     
     3) Zuniga, Gabriel                 4) O'Neal, Cutter          
  6 New Home  'A'                                         44.22q  2
     1) Keys, Spencer                   2) Stewart, Bode           
     3) Starkey, Kash                   4) Blizel, Zach            
  7 Christoval  'A'                                       44.44q  2
     1) Fava, Josh                      2) Wilcox, Brayden         
     3) Workmen, Riley                  4) Jolly, Ryland           
  8 Sunray  'A'                                           44.49q  2
     1) Dominguez, Jimmy                2) Debord, Tate            
     3) Mendoza, Samuel                 4) Castellanos, Carlos     
  9 Ozona  'A'                                            44.52   1
     1) DeLaGarza, Matthew              2) Smith, Dusty            
     3) Garcia, Jorge                   4) Smith, Lane             
 10 Sundown  'A'                                          44.54   2
     1) Olivas, Aidon                   2) Martinez, Jayson        
     3) Taggart, Gavin                  4) Mendoza, Pablo          
 11 Ralls  'A'                                            44.56   1
     1) Jones, Bryson                   2) Njenga, Benjamin        
     3) De La Cerda, Ariel              4) Salinas, Sergio         
 12 Olton  'A'                                            44.58   1
     1) Granillo, Joshua                2) Soliz, Jake             
     3) Molina, Ezekiel                 4) Granillo, Jason         
 13 Floydada  'A'                                         44.73   1
     1) Alvarado, Isaiah                2) Bruington, Dillon       
     3) Cooper, Jason                   4) Alvarado, Alexyz        
 14 Plains  'A'                                           44.86   2
     1) Welch, Brayden                  2) Hamilton, Cooper        
     3) Contreras, Adrian               4) May, Brayden            
 15 Coleman  'A'                                          44.86   2
     1) Sharpe, Jalen                   2) Hunter, Denver          
     3) Jackson, Jadin                  4) Cavanaugh, Hagen        
 16 Eldorado  'A'                                         44.98   1
     1) Hernandez, Santiago             2) Meador, Cooper          
     3) Covarrubiaz, Korbin             4) McGee, Jonathan