South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
           2021 Region 1-2A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021            
                               West Texas A&M                                
 
Event 229  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Strickland, Ella             Sunray                12-07.00   10         
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-04 12-07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     O    XO    XO    XO    XO    XO 
  2 McKarns, TaraLee             Vega                  11-00.00    8         
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                   
        P    P    P    P    P    O    XO   XXO    XO   XXX                   
  3 Maurer, Skylar               Panhandle             10-06.00    6         
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00                         
        P    P    P    O    O    O     O     O   XXX                         
  4 Garay, Victoria              Sunray                10-00.00    4         
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06                               
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO     O   XXX                               
  5 Garland, Charli              New Deal             J10-00.00    2         
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06                               
        O    P   XO    O   XO   XO     O   XXX                               
  6 Akers, Danni                 Wink                   9-06.00    1         
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00                                     
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX                                     
  7 Holland, Cadance             Gruver                 9-00.00              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                           
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX                                           
  8 Belyeu, Brooklyn             Ropesville Ropes      J9-00.00              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                           
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX                                           
  9 Pierce, Kara                 Sudan                  8-00.00              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06                                                     
       XO    O    O  XXX                                                     
 10 Noack, Kylee                 Olton                  7-06.00              
     7-00 7-06 8-00                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
 10 Villarreal, Adriana          Lockney                7-06.00              
     7-00 7-06 8-00                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
 10 Gilbreath, Brylei            Coleman                7-06.00              
     7-00 7-06 8-00                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
 13 Rodriguez, Natalie           Ozona                 J7-06.00              
     7-00 7-06 8-00                                                          
        O   XO  XXX                                                          
 -- Avery, Avery                 Sundown                     NH              
     7-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Urias, Natalie               Sundown                     NH              
     7-00                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
=============================================================================
                Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) Sunray                      22        2) Vega                       20
    3) Coleman                     14        4) Forsan                     10
    4) Gruver                      10        6) Wink                        9
    7) Seagraves                    6        7) Panhandle                   6
    7) Bovina                       6       10) Miles                       4
   10) Farwell                      4       10) Christoval                  4
   13) Boys Ranch                   2       13) New Deal                    2
   13) Stinnett West Texas          2       16) Shamrock                    1
   16) Fort Hancock                 1       16) Ropesville Ropes            1