South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
           2021 Region 1-2A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021            
                               West Texas A&M                                
 
Event 227  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Fuller, Kalora               Vega                  17-05.50   10         
      FOUL  17-05.50  16-01.75  FOUL  16-00  FOUL                            
  2 Allen, Abbi                  Coleman               17-01.75    8         
      15-06.25  16-10.50  16-10.25  FOUL  16-02.25  17-01.75                 
  3 Rae, Jordan                  Coleman               17-00.50    6         
      16-03.50  FOUL  16-05  FOUL  17-00.50  16-10                           
  4 Vaughn, Allison              Christoval            16-04.75    4         
      15-01.75  15-09  16-03.25  15-07.25  16-04.25  16-04.75                
  5 Drinnon, Kami                Vega                  16-04.50    2         
      15-09.50  16-01.75  15-07.50  15-08.75  15-08.50  16-04.50             
  6 McNabb, Heather              Ropesville Ropes      15-11.25    1         
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06.25  14-11  FOUL  15-11.25                            
  7 Rosales, Jayda               Lockney               15-07.75              
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02.25  FOUL  15-07.75  14-06.25                         
  8 Gomez, Hadlee                Wellington            15-05.25              
      14-07.50  15-05.25  14-10.50  15-02.75  15-02.25  15-01.25             
  9 Whitehead, Kimber            Gruver                15-01.75              
      14-01.75  15-01.75  14-10.25                                           
 10 Smith, Haley                 New Deal              14-10.75              
      14-10.75  14-03.25  12-10                                              
 11 Adams, Avery                 McCamey               14-09.00              
      FOUL  14-09  14-04.25                                                  
 12 Harris, Breeley              Wheeler               14-08.00              
      14-08  14-08  14-06                                                    
 13 Baston, Kheona               Stratford             14-07.75              
      13-07.50  14-00.25  14-07.75                                           
 14 Negrete, Bianca              Seagraves             14-07.50              
      14-07.50  13-08.25  13-08.50                                           
 15 Hernandez, Micaela           Sundown               14-04.50              
      FOUL  14-00  14-04.50                                                  
 16 McWhirter, Kristen           New Home              14-03.50              
      FOUL  14-03.50  FOUL                                                   
=============================================================================
                Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) Sunray                      22        2) Vega                       20
    3) Coleman                     14        4) Forsan                     10
    4) Gruver                      10        6) Wink                        9
    7) Seagraves                    6        7) Panhandle                   6
    7) Bovina                       6       10) Miles                       4
   10) Farwell                      4       10) Christoval                  4
   13) Boys Ranch                   2       13) New Deal                    2
   13) Stinnett West Texas          2       16) Shamrock                    1
   16) Fort Hancock                 1       16) Ropesville Ropes            1