South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
             2021 Region 1-2A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021             
                                 West Texas A&M                                 
 
Event 226  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Terry, Lane                  Farwell                6-05.00   10            
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05                                    
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO                                    
  2 Roberson, Devinar            Coleman                6-04.00    8            
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05                                    
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                    
  3 Mora, Jonathan               Farwell               J6-04.00    6            
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05                                    
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                    
  4 Hamilton, Cooper             Plains                 6-02.00    4            
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04                                         
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                         
  5 Gifford, Gus                 Gruver                 6-00.00    1.50         
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                              
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                              
  5 Northcutt, Caleb             Smyer                  6-00.00    1.50         
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                              
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX                                              
  7 Castillo, Nathaniel          Tahoka                J6-00.00                 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                              
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX                                              
  8 Eaton, Leric                 New Deal               5-10.00                 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                   
        P    P    O    O  XXX                                                   
  9 Millsap, Colton              Gruver                J5-10.00                 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                   
        P    P    O   XO  XXX                                                   
 10 Watson, Joel                 Fritch Sanfo          J5-10.00                 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                   
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                   
 11 Komppa, Jayce                Colorado Cit           5-08.00                 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                                        
        O    O    O  XXX                                                        
 12 Sikes, Cameron               Coleman               J5-08.00                 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                                        
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                        
 13 Santillan, Israel            Olton                 J5-08.00                 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                                        
        P    O  XXO  XXX                                                        
 14 Walker, Damarrius            Colorado Cit           5-06.00                 
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 15 Lopez, Alexander             Morton                J5-06.00                 
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                             
       XO   XO  XXX                                                             
================================================================================
                Men - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) Farwell                     36        2) Post                       18.33
    3) Coleman                     18        3) New Deal                   18   
    5) Floydada                    16        5) Panhandle                  16   
    7) New Home                    14        8) Olton                      10   
    9) Gruver                       9.50    10) Sundown                     9   
   11) Wheeler                      8       11) Memphis                     8   
   13) Stratford                    6.33    14) Shamrock                    6   
   15) Sunray                       4       15) Ralls                       4   
   15) Plains                       4       18) Smyer                       3.50
   19) Bovina                       2       19) Christoval                  2   
   19) Fort Hancock                 2       22) Wellington                  1   
   22) Forsan                       1       24) Ropesville Ropes            0.33