South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
             2021 Region 1-2A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021             
                                 West Texas A&M                                 
 
Event 225  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Maupin, Bailey               Gruver                 5-05.00   10            
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-08                          
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    P  XXO  XXX                          
  2 Allen, Abbi                  Coleman                5-03.00    8            
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04                                    
        P    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX                                    
  3 Akers, Danni                 Wink                   5-00.00    6            
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01                                                   
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                   
  4 Conner, Avery                Fritch Sanfo           4-10.00    2.33         
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                        
  4 Galindo, Shelbie             Ozona                  4-10.00    2.33         
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                        
  4 Rae, Jordan                  Coleman                4-10.00    2.33         
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                        
  7 Jones, Mason                 Panhandle              4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        P    O  XXX                                                             
  7 DePoyster, Harlee            Ropesville Ropes       4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
  9 McKarns, TaraLee             Vega                  J4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
       XO    O  XXX                                                             
 10 Rodriquez, Alexa             Sundown               J4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        P   XO  XXX                                                             
 10 Trimble, Charlie May         Farwell               J4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
 12 Yocom, Cadence               Ralls                 J4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        O  XXO  XXX                                                             
 13 Harris, Brooklyn             Tahoka                J4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                             
 13 Schoonover, Rese             Stratford             J4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                             
 15 Lockhart, Stevi              Sudan                 J4-08.00                 
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                             
 16 Johnson, Blayne              Farwell                4-06.00                 
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
================================================================================
                Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Vega                        30        2) Coleman                    28.33
    3) Sunray                      22        4) Gruver                     20   
    5) Wink                        16        6) Forsan                     10   
    7) Shamrock                     9        8) Stratford                   6   
    8) Panhandle                    6        8) Bovina                      6   
    8) Seagraves                    6       12) Miles                       4   
   12) Christoval                   4       12) Farwell                     4   
   15) Ozona                        2.33    15) Fritch Sanford-Fritch       2.33
   17) Floydada                     2       17) Boys Ranch                  2   
   17) Stinnett West Texas          2       17) New Deal                    2   
   21) Fort Hancock                 1       21) Ropesville Ropes            1