South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
             2021 Region 1-2A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021             
                                 West Texas A&M                                 
 
Event 213  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Land, Macklynn               Panhandle              59.72      56.46   10   
  2 Vaughn, Allison              Christoval           1:00.57      59.83    8   
  3 Quinones, Denise             McCamey              1:01.83    1:00.16    6   
  4 Garland, Charli              New Deal             1:02.29    1:02.00    4   
  5 Hernandez, Katelyn           Sunray               1:02.65    1:02.01    2   
  6 Falls, Ava Grace             Ropesville Ropes     1:05.51    1:03.66    1   
  7 Flores, Hailey               Sudan                1:04.20    1:08.16        
Preliminaries                                                                   
  3 Sides, Emmery                Panhandle            1:01.48                   
  9 McWhirter, Kristen           New Home             1:05.81                   
 10 Navarrette, Lali             Morton               1:05.93                   
 11 Sides, Avery                 Panhandle            1:06.66                   
 12 Garrett, Payton              Coleman              1:06.90                   
 13 Flores, Analis               Coleman              1:07.48                   
 14 Nunes, Madison               New Deal             1:07.49                   
 15 Miller, Railey               Farwell              1:07.51                   
 16 Elliott, Rhiley              Ralls                1:07.59                   
================================================================================
               Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Panhandle                   70        2) Gruver                     44   
    3) Coleman                     42.33     4) Vega                       34   
    4) Sunray                      34        6) Christoval                 32   
    7) Sundown                     28        8) Ozona                      22.33
    9) Stratford                   22       10) Wink                       21   
   11) Wellington                  20       12) Boys Ranch                 12   
   13) Forsan                      10       14) Farwell                     9   
   14) Shamrock                     9       14) Eldorado                    9   
   17) McCamey                      7       18) Seagraves                   6   
   18) New Deal                     6       18) Bovina                      6   
   21) Miles                        4       21) Post                        4   
   21) New Home                     4       24) Fritch Sanford-Fritch       2.33
   25) Ropesville Ropes             2       25) Stinnett West Texas         2   
   25) Floydada                     2       28) Fort Hancock                1