South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
             2021 Region 1-2A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021             
                                 West Texas A&M                                 
 
Event 211  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Panhandle  'A'                                    1:46.42    1:46.14   20   
  2 Gruver  'A'                                       1:49.25    1:48.43   16   
  3 Sundown  'A'                                      1:50.48    1:48.83   12   
  4 Wellington  'A'                                   1:51.27    1:50.60    8   
  5 Post  'A'                                         1:51.78    1:50.90    4   
  6 Farwell  'A'                                      1:53.36    1:51.33    2   
  7 Christoval  'A'                                   1:51.20    1:51.50        
  8 Eldorado  'A'                                     1:50.91    1:51.63        
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Ropesville Ropes  'A'                             1:53.79                   
 10 Coleman  'A'                                      1:53.86                   
 11 New Deal  'A'                                     1:54.03                   
 12 Shamrock  'A'                                     1:54.24                   
 13 Floydada  'A'                                     1:54.58                   
 14 Seagraves  'A'                                    1:55.09                   
 15 Bovina  'A'                                       1:55.47                   
 16 Miles  'A'                                        1:57.71                   
================================================================================
               Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Panhandle                   60        2) Gruver                     44   
    3) Coleman                     42.33     4) Vega                       34   
    5) Sunray                      32        6) Sundown                    28   
    7) Christoval                  24        8) Ozona                      22.33
    9) Stratford                   22       10) Wink                       21   
   11) Wellington                  20       12) Boys Ranch                 12   
   13) Forsan                      10       14) Farwell                     9   
   14) Shamrock                     9       14) Eldorado                    9   
   17) Seagraves                    6       17) Bovina                      6   
   19) Post                         4       19) Miles                       4   
   19) New Home                     4       22) Fritch Sanford-Fritch       2.33
   23) Stinnett West Texas          2       23) New Deal                    2   
   23) Floydada                     2       26) Fort Hancock                1   
   26) McCamey                      1       26) Ropesville Ropes            1