South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
             2021 Region 1-2A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021             
                                 West Texas A&M                                 
 
Event 209  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Usanga, Aletha               Boys Ranch             12.39      12.61   10   
  2 Thomas, Annison              Panhandle              13.07      12.92    8   
  3 Quiroz, Faith                Ozona                  13.04      12.94    6   
  4 Gomez, Hadlee                Wellington             13.35      13.08    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Natalie           Ozona                  13.16      13.28    2   
  6 Quinones, Denise             McCamey                13.42      13.30    1   
  7 Gonzales, Lauren             Panhandle              13.23      13.49        
  8 Sital, Lizeth                Sudan                  13.31      13.73        
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Allen, Abbi                  Coleman                13.44                   
 10 Smith, Brooklyn              New Home               13.48                   
 11 Noack, Kylee                 Olton                  13.56                   
 12 Garza, Lexi                  Seagraves              13.56                   
 13 Reid, Aubrie                 Smyer                  13.62                   
 14 Baston, Kheona               Stratford              13.62                   
 15 Terry, Maryn                 Farwell                13.87                   
 16 Smith, Jaelyn                Farwell                14.08                   
================================================================================
               Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Coleman                     42.33     2) Panhandle                  40   
    3) Vega                        34        4) Sunray                     32   
    5) Gruver                      28        6) Christoval                 24   
    7) Ozona                       22.33     8) Stratford                  22   
    9) Wink                        21       10) Sundown                    16   
   11) Boys Ranch                  12       11) Wellington                 12   
   13) Forsan                      10       14) Shamrock                    9   
   14) Eldorado                     9       16) Farwell                     7   
   17) Bovina                       6       17) Seagraves                   6   
   19) New Home                     4       19) Miles                       4   
   21) Fritch Sanford-Fritch        2.33    22) New Deal                    2   
   22) Floydada                     2       22) Stinnett West Texas         2   
   25) Fort Hancock                 1       25) Ropesville Ropes            1   
   25) McCamey                      1