South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
           2021 Region 1-2A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021            
                               West Texas A&M                                
 
Event 201  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Weaver, Dylaney              Gruver                11:55.06   10         
  2 Smith, Autumn                Wink                  12:15.34    8         
  3 Gonzales, Faith              Bovina                12:27.56    6         
  4 Urbantke, Kadey              Farwell               12:47.80    4         
  5 Nolen, Lula                  Stinnett West Texas   13:04.57    2         
  6 Hinojos, Brisa               Fort Hancock          13:06.16    1         
  7 Sanchez, Jacki               Post                  13:13.38              
  8 Rawlins, Annsley             Stratford             13:17.19              
  9 Moya, Ava                    Wink                  13:18.77              
 10 Peralta, Gabby               Sundown               13:26.98              
 11 Lozano, Celeste              Christoval            13:28.01              
 12 Mock, Addy                   Wellington            13:31.04              
 13 Franco, Keely                New Home              13:37.58              
 14 Quintanilla, Ryann           Sundown               13:54.63              
 15 Lawrence, Landri             Farwell               14:32.23              
 16 Johnson, Madison             Lockney               14:33.24              
=============================================================================
                Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) Sunray                      22        2) Vega                       20
    3) Coleman                     14        4) Forsan                     10
    4) Gruver                      10        6) Wink                        9
    7) Seagraves                    6        7) Panhandle                   6
    7) Bovina                       6       10) Miles                       4
   10) Farwell                      4       10) Christoval                  4
   13) Boys Ranch                   2       13) New Deal                    2
   13) Stinnett West Texas          2       16) Shamrock                    1
   16) Fort Hancock                 1       16) Ropesville Ropes            1