Lowrey Field - Lubbock ISD - Site License      4/23/2021 - 7:47 PM
UIL Region 1- 4A / 5A Track & Field ( Lubbock, Texas ) - 4/23/2021 
                 PlainsCapital Park / Lowrey Field                 
 
Event 512  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lubbock Coronado                                    1:28.05Q   
     1) Imari Jones 12                  2) Ke'Vondrick Carr 12     
     3) Izaiah Kelley 12                4) Darrion Taylor 10       
  2 Mansfield Timberview                                1:28.67q   
     1) Cemarion Chambliss 11           2) Tylan Hawthorne 12      
     3) Jordan Sanford 10               4) Andre Williams 12       
  3 Amarillo                                            1:28.69q   
     1) Jameson Garcia                  2) Johnquarius Ervin 9     
     3) Xavin Landry 11                 4) Tyreese Molden 11       
  4 El Paso El Dorado                                   1:28.72q   
     1) Alan Martinez 10                2) Jeron Harden 11         
     3) Dezmond Gonzalez 10             4) Chris Harris 12         
  5 Saginaw                                             1:29.65q   
     1) Deshawn Tiliaia 12              2) Kevin Figueroa Ortero 10
     3) Jordan Marrs 12                 4) Jose Cruz 12            
  6 N Richland Hills Birdville                          1:30.06    
     1) James Anderson 10               2) Greg Perkurney 12       
     3) Colton Clement 10               4) Cameron Jones 11        
  7 Amarillo Palo Duro                                  1:30.14    
     1) Irakoze Oliver 11               2) Micah Wesley 11         
     3) Kameron Brown 10                4) De'Shaun Gilbreath 12   
  8 White Settlement Brewer                             1:30.32    
     1) Kameron Sinclair 11             2) Isaiah Crosby 11        
     3) Gabriel Terry-Stowe 11          4) Terrance Durham 11      
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mansfield Summit                                    1:26.89Q   
     1) Aiden Armstrong 11              2) Cameron Berry 9         
     3) Jalon Rock 12                   4) Sean Smith 12           
  2 Lubbock Cooper                                      1:27.35q   
     1) Rylan Wilcox 12                 2) Callan Ritz 9           
     3) JuRaylin Shaw 11                4) Daniel Dixon 12         
  3 Denton Ryan                                         1:27.49q   
     1) Jordyn Bailey 10                2) Kalib Hicks 10          
     3) James Lundy 11                  4) Austin Jordan 11        
  4 Burleson Centennial                                 1:30.18    
     1) Malyke Whitted 11               2) Cole Confessore 9       
     3) Logan Blackshire 10             4) David Clerk 11          
  5 El Paso Andress                                     1:30.72    
     1) Malcolm Anderson 10             2) Charlie Bass 11         
     3) Elijah Munoz 11                 4) Malachi Do 11           
  6 El Paso Chapin                                      1:30.75    
     1) Dylan Sims 9                    2) Adam Reyes 11           
     3) Jacob Staggs 11                 4) Zeke Pastran 11         
  7 Colleyville Heritage                                1:30.92    
     1) Mason Murdock 11                2) Josh Dobbins 12         
     3) Hogan Wasson 11                 4) Michael Neves 12        
  8 Canutillo                                           1:32.03    
     1) Damian Solis 11                 2) Isaiah Harthorne 11     
     3) Isaiah Chavez 11                4) Micah Galaviz 12        
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mansfield Summit                                    1:26.89Q  2
     1) Aiden Armstrong 11              2) Cameron Berry 9         
     3) Jalon Rock 12                   4) Sean Smith 12           
  2 Lubbock Coronado                                    1:28.05Q  1
     1) Imari Jones 12                  2) Ke'Vondrick Carr 12     
     3) Izaiah Kelley 12                4) Darrion Taylor 10       
  3 Lubbock Cooper                                      1:27.35q  2
     1) Rylan Wilcox 12                 2) Callan Ritz 9           
     3) JuRaylin Shaw 11                4) Daniel Dixon 12         
  4 Denton Ryan                                         1:27.49q  2
     1) Jordyn Bailey 10                2) Kalib Hicks 10          
     3) James Lundy 11                  4) Austin Jordan 11        
  5 Mansfield Timberview                                1:28.67q  1
     1) Cemarion Chambliss 11           2) Tylan Hawthorne 12      
     3) Jordan Sanford 10               4) Andre Williams 12       
  6 Amarillo                                            1:28.69q  1
     1) Jameson Garcia                  2) Johnquarius Ervin 9     
     3) Xavin Landry 11                 4) Tyreese Molden 11       
  7 El Paso El Dorado                                   1:28.72q  1
     1) Alan Martinez 10                2) Jeron Harden 11         
     3) Dezmond Gonzalez 10             4) Chris Harris 12         
  8 Saginaw                                             1:29.65q  1
     1) Deshawn Tiliaia 12              2) Kevin Figueroa Ortero 10
     3) Jordan Marrs 12                 4) Jose Cruz 12            
  9 N Richland Hills Birdville                          1:30.06   1
     1) James Anderson 10               2) Greg Perkurney 12       
     3) Colton Clement 10               4) Cameron Jones 11        
 10 Amarillo Palo Duro                                  1:30.14   1
     1) Irakoze Oliver 11               2) Micah Wesley 11         
     3) Kameron Brown 10                4) De'Shaun Gilbreath 12   
 11 Burleson Centennial                                 1:30.18   2
     1) Malyke Whitted 11               2) Cole Confessore 9       
     3) Logan Blackshire 10             4) David Clerk 11          
 12 White Settlement Brewer                             1:30.32   1
     1) Kameron Sinclair 11             2) Isaiah Crosby 11        
     3) Gabriel Terry-Stowe 11          4) Terrance Durham 11      
 13 El Paso Andress                                     1:30.72   2
     1) Malcolm Anderson 10             2) Charlie Bass 11         
     3) Elijah Munoz 11                 4) Malachi Do 11           
 14 El Paso Chapin                                      1:30.75   2
     1) Dylan Sims 9                    2) Adam Reyes 11           
     3) Jacob Staggs 11                 4) Zeke Pastran 11         
 15 Colleyville Heritage                                1:30.92   2
     1) Mason Murdock 11                2) Josh Dobbins 12         
     3) Hogan Wasson 11                 4) Michael Neves 12        
 16 Canutillo                                           1:32.03   2
     1) Damian Solis 11                 2) Isaiah Harthorne 11     
     3) Isaiah Chavez 11                4) Micah Galaviz 12