Lowrey Field - Lubbock ISD - Site License           4/23/2021 - 7:47 PM
UIL Region 1- 4A / 5A Track & Field ( Lubbock, Texas ) - 4/23/2021 to 4/
                   PlainsCapital Park / Lowrey Field                    
 
Event 511  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
================================================================        
    School                                              Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Denton Ryan                                         1:43.96Q        
     1) Tatiana Adams 11                2) Macie Evans 12               
     3) Katelyn Haley 9                 4) Chinazaekpere Okoye 11       
  2 Mansfield Legacy                                    1:44.10q        
     1) Eadlin Bilikha 12               2) Jada Rocquemore 11           
     3) Alika Crawford 12               4) Christine Mallard 11         
  3 Crowley                                             1:44.41q        
     1) De'ja Rose 10                   2) Ashli Barron 9               
     3) Aryah Norwood 11                4) La' Miracle Wiley 10         
  4 El Paso Chapin                                      1:44.82         
     1) Kennedy McDonald 10             2) Maliyah Pride 9              
     3) Caidence Johnson 10             4) Samahdi Foster 10            
  5 Lubbock Cooper                                      1:46.34         
     1) Grace Agnew 12                  2) Syriah McCruse 10            
     3) Hadley Brooks 12                4) Hannah Bradley 12            
  6 Canyon Randall                                      1:47.82         
     1) Carley Holland 10               2) Claire Parker 11             
     3) Promise Sherwood 9              4) Brooklyn Taylor 12           
  7 White Settlement Brewer                             1:49.29         
     1) Serena Boyle 10                 2) Daniela Quinones 12          
     3) Ondreya Smith 11                4) Mya' Young 9                 
  8 Canutillo                                           1:50.97         
     1) Dannielle Carrillo 12           2) Sadi Clemons 12              
     3) Leslie Del Real 11              4) Waste Little Spotted Horse 11
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Amarillo                                            1:42.28Q        
     1) Lacey Rice 10                   2) Bree Mixon 11                
     3) Kynlee Jesko 10                 4) Brianna Brantley 12          
  2 Burleson Centennial                                 1:42.39q        
     1) Kennedy Mosley 10               2) Savoria Anderson 12          
     3) Lauren Sneed 11                 4) Amyria Walker 11             
  3 Fort Worth Wyatt                                    1:42.42q        
     1) Jazmin Barber 12                2) Lauren Brown 12              
     3) Avia Trammell 10                4) Arianna McCurin 11           
  4 El Paso El Dorado                                   1:43.07q        
     1) India Dowling-Green 11          2) Cionna Calloway 11           
     3) Deborah Lozano 11               4) Tamia McLaughlin 10          
  5 Amarillo Palo Duro                                  1:43.16q        
     1) Le'Bree Henley 11               2) Joyce Wesley 10              
     3) Juantai Williams 9              4) Cecilia Udoh 10              
  6 Aledo                                               1:47.46         
     1) Kaylee Halfmann 10              2) Ashley Canady 11             
     3) Kalee Mays 11                   4) Delaney Deller 11            
  7 Northwest                                           1:49.12         
     1) Anaya Potter                    2) Adrianna Malo                
     3) Kayli Scott                     4) Cheyenne McGee               
  8 El Paso Bowie                                       1:51.08         
     1) Hazirtri Acevedo 12             2) Grace Valadez 10             
     3) Kendra Escareno 11              4) Citlaly Rodriguez-Barraza 11 
===================================================================     
    School                                              Prelims  H#     
===================================================================     
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Amarillo                                            1:42.28Q  2     
     1) Lacey Rice 10                   2) Bree Mixon 11                
     3) Kynlee Jesko 10                 4) Brianna Brantley 12          
  2 Denton Ryan                                         1:43.96Q  1     
     1) Tatiana Adams 11                2) Macie Evans 12               
     3) Katelyn Haley 9                 4) Chinazaekpere Okoye 11       
  3 Burleson Centennial                                 1:42.39q  2     
     1) Kennedy Mosley 10               2) Savoria Anderson 12          
     3) Lauren Sneed 11                 4) Amyria Walker 11             
  4 Fort Worth Wyatt                                    1:42.42q  2     
     1) Jazmin Barber 12                2) Lauren Brown 12              
     3) Avia Trammell 10                4) Arianna McCurin 11           
  5 El Paso El Dorado                                   1:43.07q  2     
     1) India Dowling-Green 11          2) Cionna Calloway 11           
     3) Deborah Lozano 11               4) Tamia McLaughlin 10          
  6 Amarillo Palo Duro                                  1:43.16q  2     
     1) Le'Bree Henley 11               2) Joyce Wesley 10              
     3) Juantai Williams 9              4) Cecilia Udoh 10              
  7 Mansfield Legacy                                    1:44.10q  1     
     1) Eadlin Bilikha 12               2) Jada Rocquemore 11           
     3) Alika Crawford 12               4) Christine Mallard 11         
  8 Crowley                                             1:44.41q  1     
     1) De'ja Rose 10                   2) Ashli Barron 9               
     3) Aryah Norwood 11                4) La' Miracle Wiley 10         
  9 El Paso Chapin                                      1:44.82   1     
     1) Kennedy McDonald 10             2) Maliyah Pride 9              
     3) Caidence Johnson 10             4) Samahdi Foster 10            
 10 Lubbock Cooper                                      1:46.34   1     
     1) Grace Agnew 12                  2) Syriah McCruse 10            
     3) Hadley Brooks 12                4) Hannah Bradley 12            
 11 Aledo                                               1:47.46   2     
     1) Kaylee Halfmann 10              2) Ashley Canady 11             
     3) Kalee Mays 11                   4) Delaney Deller 11            
 12 Canyon Randall                                      1:47.82   1     
     1) Carley Holland 10               2) Claire Parker 11             
     3) Promise Sherwood 9              4) Brooklyn Taylor 12           
 13 Northwest                                           1:49.12   2     
     1) Anaya Potter                    2) Adrianna Malo                
     3) Kayli Scott                     4) Cheyenne McGee               
 14 White Settlement Brewer                             1:49.29   1     
     1) Serena Boyle 10                 2) Daniela Quinones 12          
     3) Ondreya Smith 11                4) Mya' Young 9                 
 15 Canutillo                                           1:50.97   1     
     1) Dannielle Carrillo 12           2) Sadi Clemons 12              
     3) Leslie Del Real 11              4) Waste Little Spotted Horse 11
 16 El Paso Bowie                                       1:51.08   2     
     1) Hazirtri Acevedo 12             2) Grace Valadez 10             
     3) Kendra Escareno 11              4) Citlaly Rodriguez-Barraza 11