Lowrey Field - Lubbock ISD - Site License      4/23/2021 - 7:47 PM
UIL Region 1- 4A / 5A Track & Field ( Lubbock, Texas ) - 4/23/2021 
                 PlainsCapital Park / Lowrey Field                 
 
Event 411  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lubbock Estacado                                    1:44.08q   
     1) Ukiah Upshaw 9                  2) Symphony Brown 12       
     3) Ty'Trice Conor 12               4) Eboni Adams 12          
  2 Wichita Falls Hirschi                               1:46.56q   
     1) Ja'Kiah Pederson 12             2) Breonna Campbell 12     
     3) Traysha Newsome 11              4) Cheryl Harrell 12       
  3 Andrews                                             1:48.59q   
     1) Jennifer Cardenas 10            2) Paige Ortiz 11          
     3) Alyssa Vasquez 12               4) Laura Madrilez 12       
  4 Canyon                                              1:48.65q   
     1) Tia Glynn 10                    2) Klaire Hildinger 10     
     3) Gracee May 10                   4) Kashlee Dickinson 10    
  5 Decatur                                             1:49.64    
     1) Ashlynn Dickey 10               2) Izzy Zayas 10           
     3) Grace Knight 9                  4) Meredith Shults 10      
  6 Krum                                                1:50.66    
     1) Darby Bragg 11                  2) Erykah Thompson 10      
     3) Jacey Oster 12                  4) Kaylin Donnelly 10      
  7 Vernon                                              1:51.04    
     1) Lindy Ochoa 12                  2) Kenadi Brown 10         
     3) Carli White 11                  4) Lilly Jones 11          
  8 Fort Stockton                                       1:54.89    
     1) Gabriella Renteria 11           2) Rosa Hernandez 10       
     3) Adriana Aguilar 10              4) Aislynn Robledo 11      
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ft Worth Benbrook                                   1:47.56q   
     1) Jayla Davila 10                 2) Sayla Wofford 10        
     3) Danika Washington 12            4) Bailey Watson 11        
  2 Big Spring                                          1:48.59q   
     1) Gracie King 12                  2) Kyla Mathews 11         
     3) Falicity Calderon 12            4) Kylenna Hughes 9        
  3 Clint Mountain View                                 1:49.38q   
     1) Madelaine Estrada 11            2) Jennifer Valdez 11      
     3) Jema Padilla 11                 4) Paola Guzman 10         
  4 Pampa                                               1:49.60q   
     1) Hayleigh Fossett 11             2) Yahiara Zamudio 9       
     3) Savannah Valentine 11           4) Hallie Sieck 12         
  5 Stephenville                                        1:49.66    
     1) Reese Weyers 11                 2) Landri Withers 11       
     3) Livi Leinhauser 12              4) K'Ce Johnson 11         
  6 Lampasas                                            1:51.70    
     1) Cobie Chandler 11               2) Tate Brown 10           
     3) Arielle Aguirre 9               4) Isabella Lindsey 9      
  7 Seminole                                            1:52.23    
     1) Jeslyn Alvidrez 10              2) Yasmine White 10        
     3) Katy Harder 9                   4) Isabella Parkey 10      
  8 Lake Worth                                          1:54.93    
     1) Destiny Banza                   2) Laaliyah Kranklin       
     3) Jevonnie Sanders                4) Briana Escamilla        
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lubbock Estacado                                    1:44.08q  1
     1) Ukiah Upshaw 9                  2) Symphony Brown 12       
     3) Ty'Trice Conor 12               4) Eboni Adams 12          
  2 Wichita Falls Hirschi                               1:46.56q  1
     1) Ja'Kiah Pederson 12             2) Breonna Campbell 12     
     3) Traysha Newsome 11              4) Cheryl Harrell 12       
  3 Ft Worth Benbrook                                   1:47.56q  2
     1) Jayla Davila 10                 2) Sayla Wofford 10        
     3) Danika Washington 12            4) Bailey Watson 11        
  4 Andrews                                             1:48.59q  1
     1) Jennifer Cardenas 10            2) Paige Ortiz 11          
     3) Alyssa Vasquez 12               4) Laura Madrilez 12       
  5 Big Spring                                          1:48.59q  2
     1) Gracie King 12                  2) Kyla Mathews 11         
     3) Falicity Calderon 12            4) Kylenna Hughes 9        
  6 Canyon                                              1:48.65q  1
     1) Tia Glynn 10                    2) Klaire Hildinger 10     
     3) Gracee May 10                   4) Kashlee Dickinson 10    
  7 Clint Mountain View                                 1:49.38q  2
     1) Madelaine Estrada 11            2) Jennifer Valdez 11      
     3) Jema Padilla 11                 4) Paola Guzman 10         
  8 Pampa                                               1:49.60q  2
     1) Hayleigh Fossett 11             2) Yahiara Zamudio 9       
     3) Savannah Valentine 11           4) Hallie Sieck 12         
  9 Decatur                                             1:49.64   1
     1) Ashlynn Dickey 10               2) Izzy Zayas 10           
     3) Grace Knight 9                  4) Meredith Shults 10      
 10 Stephenville                                        1:49.66   2
     1) Reese Weyers 11                 2) Landri Withers 11       
     3) Livi Leinhauser 12              4) K'Ce Johnson 11         
 11 Krum                                                1:50.66   1
     1) Darby Bragg 11                  2) Erykah Thompson 10      
     3) Jacey Oster 12                  4) Kaylin Donnelly 10      
 12 Vernon                                              1:51.04   1
     1) Lindy Ochoa 12                  2) Kenadi Brown 10         
     3) Carli White 11                  4) Lilly Jones 11          
 13 Lampasas                                            1:51.70   2
     1) Cobie Chandler 11               2) Tate Brown 10           
     3) Arielle Aguirre 9               4) Isabella Lindsey 9      
 14 Seminole                                            1:52.23   2
     1) Jeslyn Alvidrez 10              2) Yasmine White 10        
     3) Katy Harder 9                   4) Isabella Parkey 10      
 15 Fort Stockton                                       1:54.89   1
     1) Gabriella Renteria 11           2) Rosa Hernandez 10       
     3) Adriana Aguilar 10              4) Aislynn Robledo 11      
 16 Lake Worth                                          1:54.93   2
     1) Destiny Banza                   2) Laaliyah Kranklin       
     3) Jevonnie Sanders                4) Briana Escamilla