Lowrey Field - Lubbock ISD - Site License                  4/23/2021 - 7:48 PM
UIL Region 1- 4A / 5A Track & Field ( Lubbock, Texas ) - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021
                       PlainsCapital Park / Lowrey Field                       
 
Event 533  Women Triple Jump 5A
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Jessica Tsago             10 Amarillo              37-00.25   NWI   1      
  2 Kailee Benton             11 Canyon Randall        36-11.25   2.7          
  3 Madison Frank             10 Aledo                 35-04.50   NWI          
  4 Annabella Pillow             Wichita Falls Rider   34-09.00   NWI          
  5 Jazlyn Hatcher             9 Abilene Cooper        34-06.50   0.9          
  6 Destiny Dominguez         12 El Paso Ysleta        33-04.25   NWI          
 -- Aileen Alvarado           11 El Paso El Dorado         FOUL                
 -- Joanna Huang              11 El Paso                   FOUL                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Savoria Anderson          12 Burleson Centennial   40-00.25   NWI  10      
  2 Eireann Donohoe           12 El Paso Chapin        38-06.25   2.6   8      
  3 Taylor Fingers            10 Mans Timberview       38-05.00   NWI   6      
  4 Aubrey Glidwell           10 Wichita Falls Rider   37-05.75   2.3   4      
  5 Princess Miller           11 Mans Timberview       37-03.75   2.0   2      
  6 Grace Agnew               12 Lubbock Cooper        36-10.25   1.0          
  7 Modupe Owoyele            12 Mansfield Summit      35-09.25   1.3          
  8 Mackenzie Buss            11 Lake Dallas           35-04.75   2.5          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Savoria Anderson          12 Burleson Centennial   40-00.25   NWI  2  10   
  2 Eireann Donohoe           12 El Paso Chapin        38-06.25   2.6  2   8   
  3 Taylor Fingers            10 Mans Timberview       38-05.00   NWI  2   6   
  4 Aubrey Glidwell           10 Wichita Falls Rider   37-05.75   2.3  2   4   
  5 Princess Miller           11 Mans Timberview       37-03.75   2.0  2   2   
  6 Jessica Tsago             10 Amarillo              37-00.25   NWI  1   1   
  7 Kailee Benton             11 Canyon Randall        36-11.25   2.7  1       
  8 Grace Agnew               12 Lubbock Cooper        36-10.25   1.0  2       
  9 Modupe Owoyele            12 Mansfield Summit      35-09.25   1.3  2       
 10 Mackenzie Buss            11 Lake Dallas           35-04.75   2.5  2       
 11 Madison Frank             10 Aledo                 35-04.50   NWI  1       
 12 Annabella Pillow             Wichita Falls Rider   34-09.00   NWI  1       
 13 Jazlyn Hatcher             9 Abilene Cooper        34-06.50   0.9  1       
 14 Destiny Dominguez         12 El Paso Ysleta        33-04.25   NWI  1       
 -- Joanna Huang              11 El Paso                   FOUL        1       
 -- Aileen Alvarado           11 El Paso El Dorado         FOUL        1