Lowrey Field - Lubbock ISD - Site License                  4/23/2021 - 7:48 PM
UIL Region 1- 4A / 5A Track & Field ( Lubbock, Texas ) - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021
                       PlainsCapital Park / Lowrey Field                       
 
Event 434  Men Triple Jump 4A
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Trey Cross                12 Midland Greenwood     43-02.50  -1.0   2      
  2 Jamal Johnson             12 Pampa                 42-10.25   0.1          
  3 Caleb Garcia              11 Fort Stockton         41-07.50   1.2          
  4 Angel Munoz               10 El Paso Riverside     41-05.25   0.8          
  5 Isaiah Salazar            12 Levelland             40-11.00   0.2          
  6 Daniel Gilbertson         12 Graham                39-10.50   0.2          
  7 Ben Williams              11 Graham                39-05.25   0.6          
  8 Jackson Yoder             10 Brownwood             39-05.00   0.9          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Dontre Sinegal            12 Ft Worth Benbrook     46-02.25  +0.0  10      
  2 Mark Fulkerson               Lake Worth            44-11.00  +0.0   8      
  3 Tralan Thomas              9 Vernon                44-03.25  -1.7   6      
  4 Pablo Perez               12 Perryton              43-09.75   2.0   4      
  5 Kaycen Andrews            12 Seminole              43-02.00   3.0   1      
  6 Jason Green               11 FW Western Hills      42-02.25   1.7          
  7 Jarvis Owens              12 Argyle                40-10.75   0.3          
 -- Jett Meek                 12 Canyon                    FOUL                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Dontre Sinegal            12 Ft Worth Benbrook     46-02.25  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Mark Fulkerson               Lake Worth            44-11.00  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Tralan Thomas              9 Vernon                44-03.25  -1.7  2   6   
  4 Pablo Perez               12 Perryton              43-09.75   2.0  2   4   
  5 Trey Cross                12 Midland Greenwood     43-02.50  -1.0  1   2   
  6 Kaycen Andrews            12 Seminole              43-02.00   3.0  2   1   
  7 Jamal Johnson             12 Pampa                 42-10.25   0.1  1       
  8 Jason Green               11 FW Western Hills      42-02.25   1.7  2       
  9 Caleb Garcia              11 Fort Stockton         41-07.50   1.2  1       
 10 Angel Munoz               10 El Paso Riverside     41-05.25   0.8  1       
 11 Isaiah Salazar            12 Levelland             40-11.00   0.2  1       
 12 Jarvis Owens              12 Argyle                40-10.75   0.3  2       
 13 Daniel Gilbertson         12 Graham                39-10.50   0.2  1       
 14 Ben Williams              11 Graham                39-05.25   0.6  1       
 15 Jackson Yoder             10 Brownwood             39-05.00   0.9  1       
 -- Jett Meek                 12 Canyon                    FOUL        2