Lowrey Field - Lubbock ISD - Site License             4/23/2021 - 7:48 PM
UIL Region 1- 4A / 5A Track & Field ( Lubbock, Texas ) - 4/23/2021 to 4/24
                    PlainsCapital Park / Lowrey Field                     
 
Event 432  Men Shot Put 4A
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Jack Tucker               12 Argyle                48-02.25    4      
  2 Dallan Dill               12 Dumas                 47-09.00    2      
  3 Gabriel Cassles           12 Canyon                46-04.50           
  4 Creece Brister             9 Stephenville          46-02.25           
  5 Jake Ellingwood           11 Krum                  45-02.75           
  6 Sheridan Wilson           11 Argyle                44-11.00           
  7 Carson McKinney           12 Stephenville          44-00.75           
  8 Tony Holguin              12 San Elizario          43-09.00           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Kaleb Hughes              12 Borger                51-01.25   10      
  2 Logan Davis               11 Stephenville          48-05.00    8      
  3 Rikter Connally           10 Seminole              48-04.50    6      
  4 Charles Sanders           12 RO Castleberry        47-02.25    1      
  5 Jaime Loya                12 El Paso Riverside     47-00.75           
  6 Braxton Pearson           11 Big Spring            45-05.50           
  7 JJ Lee                    12 Graham                44-07.00           
  8 Ethan Coleman             12 Midland Greenwood     40-09.25           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kaleb Hughes              12 Borger                51-01.25   2  10   
  2 Logan Davis               11 Stephenville          48-05.00   2   8   
  3 Rikter Connally           10 Seminole              48-04.50   2   6   
  4 Jack Tucker               12 Argyle                48-02.25   1   4   
  5 Dallan Dill               12 Dumas                 47-09.00   1   2   
  6 Charles Sanders           12 RO Castleberry        47-02.25   2   1   
  7 Jaime Loya                12 El Paso Riverside     47-00.75   2       
  8 Gabriel Cassles           12 Canyon                46-04.50   1       
  9 Creece Brister             9 Stephenville          46-02.25   1       
 10 Braxton Pearson           11 Big Spring            45-05.50   2       
 11 Jake Ellingwood           11 Krum                  45-02.75   1       
 12 Sheridan Wilson           11 Argyle                44-11.00   1       
 13 JJ Lee                    12 Graham                44-07.00   2       
 14 Carson McKinney           12 Stephenville          44-00.75   1       
 15 Tony Holguin              12 San Elizario          43-09.00   1       
 16 Ethan Coleman             12 Midland Greenwood     40-09.25   2