Lowrey Field - Lubbock ISD - Site License                  4/24/2021 - 3:26 PM
UIL Region 1- 4A / 5A Track & Field ( Lubbock, Texas ) - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021
                       PlainsCapital Park / Lowrey Field                       
 
Event 428  Men Long Jump 4A
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Renier Reyes              12 Decatur               21-11.75  +0.0   6      
  2 Tristan Gray              11 Mineral Wells         21-02.75   1.3          
  3 Ethan Moreno              10 Lampasas              20-08.50   1.3          
  4 Armando Torres            11 Sweetwater            20-08.00   2.3          
  5 Jamal Johnson             12 Pampa                 19-10.25   1.7          
  6 Ashtyn Culley             10 Gatesville            19-09.00   1.3          
  7 Jose Guardado             10 El Paso Riverside     19-03.50   1.3          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Sergio Soto               12 Seminole              22-05.25   0.8  10      
  2 Cade White                12 Lampasas              22-00.25   2.0   8      
  3 Mark Fulkerson               Lake Worth            21-06.50   1.5   4      
  4 Dontre Sinegal            12 Ft Worth Benbrook     21-05.75   0.3   2      
  5 Trey Cross                12 Midland Greenwood     21-03.00   1.0   1      
  6 Elijah Beard              12 Seminole              21-02.25   0.7          
  7 Jonah Bliss               12 Canyon                20-07.00   1.9          
  8 Ma'Javion Washington      11 FW Western Hills      19-06.50   1.3          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Sergio Soto               12 Seminole              22-05.25   0.8  2  10   
  2 Cade White                12 Lampasas              22-00.25   2.0  2   8   
  3 Renier Reyes              12 Decatur               21-11.75  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Mark Fulkerson               Lake Worth            21-06.50   1.5  2   4   
  5 Dontre Sinegal            12 Ft Worth Benbrook     21-05.75   0.3  2   2   
  6 Trey Cross                12 Midland Greenwood     21-03.00   1.0  2   1   
  7 Tristan Gray              11 Mineral Wells         21-02.75   1.3  1       
  8 Elijah Beard              12 Seminole              21-02.25   0.7  2       
  9 Ethan Moreno              10 Lampasas              20-08.50   1.3  1       
 10 Armando Torres            11 Sweetwater            20-08.00   2.3  1       
 11 Jonah Bliss               12 Canyon                20-07.00   1.9  2       
 12 Jamal Johnson             12 Pampa                 19-10.25   1.7  1       
 13 Ashtyn Culley             10 Gatesville            19-09.00   1.3  1       
 14 Ma'Javion Washington      11 FW Western Hills      19-06.50   1.3  2       
 15 Jose Guardado             10 El Paso Riverside     19-03.50   1.3  1