Lowrey Field - Lubbock ISD - Site License             4/23/2021 - 7:48 PM
UIL Region 1- 4A / 5A Track & Field ( Lubbock, Texas ) - 4/23/2021 to 4/24
                    PlainsCapital Park / Lowrey Field                     
 
Event 423  Women Discus Throw 4A
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Victoria Loya             11 Clint                   119-04    1      
  2 Hope Gray                 11 Borger                  118-07           
  3 Peggy Carr                 9 FW Ywl                  107-00           
  4 Hannah Renteria           12 Andrews                  92-09           
  5 Makenna Gantt             12 Bridgeport               89-05           
  6 Hannah Dunson             10 Vernon                   89-02           
  7 Kallyn McKinney            9 Stephenville             89-01           
  8 Toreyna Saddler            9 Sweetwater               75-02           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Maci Irons                12 Monahans                137-10   10      
  2 Jaylee Matthews           11 Stephenville            128-02    8      
  3 Madison Sorrell           11 Ft Worth Benbrook       127-04    6      
  4 Kassidy Epperson          12 Andrews                 123-08    4      
  5 Danielle Burns            12 Canyon                  119-08    2      
  6 Ellie Frazier             10 Canyon                  116-00           
  7 Anna Medina               10 RO Castleberry          107-11           
  8 Juliana Dwamena           11 Lampasas                 91-08           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Maci Irons                12 Monahans                137-10   2  10   
  2 Jaylee Matthews           11 Stephenville            128-02   2   8   
  3 Madison Sorrell           11 Ft Worth Benbrook       127-04   2   6   
  4 Kassidy Epperson          12 Andrews                 123-08   2   4   
  5 Danielle Burns            12 Canyon                  119-08   2   2   
  6 Victoria Loya             11 Clint                   119-04   1   1   
  7 Hope Gray                 11 Borger                  118-07   1       
  8 Ellie Frazier             10 Canyon                  116-00   2       
  9 Anna Medina               10 RO Castleberry          107-11   2       
 10 Peggy Carr                 9 FW Ywl                  107-00   1       
 11 Hannah Renteria           12 Andrews                  92-09   1       
 12 Juliana Dwamena           11 Lampasas                 91-08   2       
 13 Makenna Gantt             12 Bridgeport               89-05   1       
 14 Hannah Dunson             10 Vernon                   89-02   1       
 15 Kallyn McKinney            9 Stephenville             89-01   1       
 16 Toreyna Saddler            9 Sweetwater               75-02   1