South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 413  Women 400 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lewis, Alyssa              9 West Columbi           1:01.51Q   
  2 Mullenhour-Stultz, Kayde  11 West Columbi           1:02.39q   
  3 Vasquez, HeavenLee        12 Tuloso-Mid             1:02.89q   
  4 Galvan, Autumn             9 Sinton                 1:03.72    
  5 Earls, Jasmine            11 Calallan               1:03.86    
  6 Chappell, Hayden          10 Boerne                 1:04.24    
  7 Clark, Raegan             12 Hondo                  1:04.57    
  8 Rios, Angelina            10 Devine                 1:11.88    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gold, Anna                12 Fredericksburg         1:01.46Q   
  2 Kebbi, Kiana              12 Pearsall               1:01.46q   
  3 Morgan, Jasiya            10 Ingleside              1:01.48q   
  4 Miller, Jazmine           11 Robstown               1:01.56q   
  5 Morris, Madison           10 Boerne                 1:02.93q   
  6 Garcia, Vanessa           10 Geronimo Navarro       1:06.17    
  7 Soliz, Summer             11 Alice                  1:07.12    
  8 Hernandez, Michelle       10 Uvalde                 1:08.67    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Gold, Anna                12 Fredericksburg         1:01.46Q  2
  2 Lewis, Alyssa              9 West Columbi           1:01.51Q  1
  3 Kebbi, Kiana              12 Pearsall               1:01.46q  2
  4 Morgan, Jasiya            10 Ingleside              1:01.48q  2
  5 Miller, Jazmine           11 Robstown               1:01.56q  2
  6 Mullenhour-Stultz, Kayde  11 West Columbi           1:02.39q  1
  7 Vasquez, HeavenLee        12 Tuloso-Mid             1:02.89q  1
  8 Morris, Madison           10 Boerne                 1:02.93q  2
  9 Galvan, Autumn             9 Sinton                 1:03.72   1
 10 Earls, Jasmine            11 Calallan               1:03.86   1
 11 Chappell, Hayden          10 Boerne                 1:04.24   1
 12 Clark, Raegan             12 Hondo                  1:04.57   1
 13 Garcia, Vanessa           10 Geronimo Navarro       1:06.17   2
 14 Soliz, Summer             11 Alice                  1:07.12   2
 15 Hernandez, Michelle       10 Uvalde                 1:08.67   2
 16 Rios, Angelina            10 Devine                 1:11.88   1