South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 412  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Stafford  'A'                                       1:30.32Q   
     1) Owens, Jayden 12                2) Williams, Chase 10      
     3) Barrett, Jordan 11              4) Walker, Jaden 12        
  2 Cuero  'A'                                          1:30.66q   
     1) Belvin, Justice 11              2) Johnson, Lebron 11      
     3) Jones, Donavin 10               4) Blount, Devon 11        
  3 Pleasanton  'A'                                     1:31.66q   
     1) Jackson, Este'van 11            2) Ramos, Sean 10          
     3) Lopez, Juan 11                  4) Thompson, Ashon 12      
  4 Devine  'A'                                         1:33.16q   
     1) Martinez, Xsavior 12            2) Hackebeil, Brady 11     
     3) Santos, Fabian Buddy 12         4) Gerlach, Christian 12   
  5 Rockport-Fulton  'A'                                1:34.11    
     1) Chupe, John 11                  2) Leal, Cade 12           
     3) Del Leon, Cristibol 9           4) Franks, Rickey 11       
  6 Corpus Christi Calallen  'A'                        1:34.37    
     1) Culver, Aiden 11                2) Wilson, Jagger 11       
     3) Jensen, Kenny 11                4) Wood, Kade 11           
  7 Crystal City  'A'                                   1:35.44    
     1) Sanchez, Caleb 10               2) Ruiz, Eric 10           
     3) Mata, Nathaniel 12              4) Flores, Carlos 10       
  8 Carrizo Springs  'A'                                1:36.77    
     1) Duck, Lebryant 10               2) Delacruz, Christian 11  
     3) Lira, Joaquin 10                4) Bosquez, Sean 11        
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wimberley  'A'                                      1:30.03Q   
     1) Waida, Cameron 12               2) Pruitt, Ty 12           
     3) Brooks, Nathan 10               4) Olmedo-Barraco, Juan 11 
  2 Needville  'A'                                      1:30.91q   
     1) Bonilla, Andrew 11              2) Ramirez, Seth 12        
     3) Bridges, Dax 12                 4) Hackstedt, Mitchell 12  
  3 Boerne  'A'                                         1:32.45q   
     1) Baize, Braden 10                2) Stahl, Charlie 9        
     3) Pearson, Will 11                4) Brown, Colby 11         
  4 Somerset  'A'                                       1:33.23q   
     1) Vasquez, Ethan 10               2) Flores, Joseph 11       
     3) Rosales, Aleric 11              4) Avila, Julian 10        
  5 Bay City  'A'                                       1:34.22    
     1) Ford, Marion 11                 2) Castro, Antonio 9       
     3) Williams, Joshua 10             4) Le'Day, Ke'Maurion 9    
  6 Grulla  'A'                                         1:34.64    
     1) Sifuentes, Ryan 10              2) Barrera, Josue 11       
     3) De la Garza, Robert 10          4) Benitez, Raul 12        
  7 La Feria  'A'                                       1:35.23    
     1) Longoria, Isaiah 9              2) Trevino, Joaquin 9      
     3) Trevino, Aaron 11               4) Lawson, Brian 11        
  8 Alice  'A'                                          1:37.00    
     1) Cantu, David 11                 2) Carrillo, Richard 12    
     3) Salas, Ryan 11                  4) Vasquez, Alejandro 11   
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Wimberley  'A'                                      1:30.03Q  2
     1) Waida, Cameron 12               2) Pruitt, Ty 12           
     3) Brooks, Nathan 10               4) Olmedo-Barraco, Juan 11 
  2 Stafford  'A'                                       1:30.32Q  1
     1) Owens, Jayden 12                2) Williams, Chase 10      
     3) Barrett, Jordan 11              4) Walker, Jaden 12        
  3 Cuero  'A'                                          1:30.66q  1
     1) Belvin, Justice 11              2) Johnson, Lebron 11      
     3) Jones, Donavin 10               4) Blount, Devon 11        
  4 Needville  'A'                                      1:30.91q  2
     1) Bonilla, Andrew 11              2) Ramirez, Seth 12        
     3) Bridges, Dax 12                 4) Hackstedt, Mitchell 12  
  5 Pleasanton  'A'                                     1:31.66q  1
     1) Jackson, Este'van 11            2) Ramos, Sean 10          
     3) Lopez, Juan 11                  4) Thompson, Ashon 12      
  6 Boerne  'A'                                         1:32.45q  2
     1) Baize, Braden 10                2) Stahl, Charlie 9        
     3) Pearson, Will 11                4) Brown, Colby 11         
  7 Devine  'A'                                         1:33.16q  1
     1) Martinez, Xsavior 12            2) Hackebeil, Brady 11     
     3) Santos, Fabian Buddy 12         4) Gerlach, Christian 12   
  8 Somerset  'A'                                       1:33.23q  2
     1) Vasquez, Ethan 10               2) Flores, Joseph 11       
     3) Rosales, Aleric 11              4) Avila, Julian 10        
  9 Rockport-Fulton  'A'                                1:34.11   1
     1) Chupe, John 11                  2) Leal, Cade 12           
     3) Del Leon, Cristibol 9           4) Franks, Rickey 11       
 10 Bay City  'A'                                       1:34.22   2
     1) Ford, Marion 11                 2) Castro, Antonio 9       
     3) Williams, Joshua 10             4) Le'Day, Ke'Maurion 9    
 11 Corpus Christi Calallen  'A'                        1:34.37   1
     1) Culver, Aiden 11                2) Wilson, Jagger 11       
     3) Jensen, Kenny 11                4) Wood, Kade 11           
 12 Grulla  'A'                                         1:34.64   2
     1) Sifuentes, Ryan 10              2) Barrera, Josue 11       
     3) De la Garza, Robert 10          4) Benitez, Raul 12        
 13 La Feria  'A'                                       1:35.23   2
     1) Longoria, Isaiah 9              2) Trevino, Joaquin 9      
     3) Trevino, Aaron 11               4) Lawson, Brian 11        
 14 Crystal City  'A'                                   1:35.44   1
     1) Sanchez, Caleb 10               2) Ruiz, Eric 10           
     3) Mata, Nathaniel 12              4) Flores, Carlos 10       
 15 Carrizo Springs  'A'                                1:36.77   1
     1) Duck, Lebryant 10               2) Delacruz, Christian 11  
     3) Lira, Joaquin 10                4) Bosquez, Sean 11        
 16 Alice  'A'                                          1:37.00   2
     1) Cantu, David 11                 2) Carrillo, Richard 12    
     3) Salas, Ryan 11                  4) Vasquez, Alejandro 11