South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 410  Men 100 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Turner, Brice             10 Bay City                 10.65Q   
  2 Thompson, Ashon           12 Pleasanton               10.66q   
  3 Jones, Caleb              12 Stafford                 11.15q   
  4 Moss, Shayne              10 Comal Canyon Lake        11.19q   
  5 Brown, Bryce              10 Gonzales                 11.38    
  6 Patterson, Martavues      10 Hondo                    11.57    
  7 Gonzales, Jayden          10 Uvalde                   11.69    
  8 DuBose, Hayden            11 Devine                   11.75    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gonzales, Roberto         12 Ingleside                10.81Q   
  2 Spicer, Jalen             12 Beeville Jones           10.82q   
  3 Johnson, Lebron           11 Cuero                    10.94q   
  4 Camacho, William          12 Port Isabel              11.34q   
  5 Pina, Alan                10 Zapata                   11.37    
  6 Sanchez, Caleb            10 Crystal City             11.42    
  7 Luna, Joe                  9 Robstown                 11.61    
  8 Hughes, Randy             10 Alice                    11.68    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Turner, Brice             10 Bay City                 10.65Q  1
  2 Gonzales, Roberto         12 Ingleside                10.81Q  2
  3 Thompson, Ashon           12 Pleasanton               10.66q  1
  4 Spicer, Jalen             12 Beeville Jones           10.82q  2
  5 Johnson, Lebron           11 Cuero                    10.94q  2
  6 Jones, Caleb              12 Stafford                 11.15q  1
  7 Moss, Shayne              10 Comal Canyon Lake        11.19q  1
  8 Camacho, William          12 Port Isabel              11.34q  2
  9 Pina, Alan                10 Zapata                   11.37   2
 10 Brown, Bryce              10 Gonzales                 11.38   1
 11 Sanchez, Caleb            10 Crystal City             11.42   2
 12 Patterson, Martavues      10 Hondo                    11.57   1
 13 Luna, Joe                  9 Robstown                 11.61   2
 14 Hughes, Randy             10 Alice                    11.68   2
 15 Gonzales, Jayden          10 Uvalde                   11.69   1
 16 DuBose, Hayden            11 Devine                   11.75   1