South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 408  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Marshall, Christian       12 Wimberley                14.30Q   
  2 Campbell, Blaine          12 Needville                15.25q   
  3 Chalk, Aiden              11 Ingleside                15.28q   
  4 Marable, George           12 Rockport-Fulton          15.64q   
  5 Dickens, Trey             12 Hondo                    15.69    
  6 Saenz, Aaron              10 Devine                   17.19    
  7 Woolfe, Shawn             10 Calallan                 17.55    
  8 Sonora, Sergio            11 Carrizo Springs          18.72    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kotara, Tanner            12 La Vernia                15.05Q   
  2 Fournet, Beau             12 Cuero                    15.07q   
  3 McClure, Justice          12 Calallan                 15.38q   
  4 Flores, Santiago          12 Crystal City             15.42q   
  5 Gomez, Colin              10 Beeville Jones           16.36    
  6 Carrera, Zachary          12 Hidalgo                  17.11    
  7 Chapa, Vincent            11 La Feria                 17.33    
 -- Moore, Tyler              11 Bandera                     FS    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Marshall, Christian       12 Wimberley                14.30Q  1
  2 Kotara, Tanner            12 La Vernia                15.05Q  2
  3 Fournet, Beau             12 Cuero                    15.07q  2
  4 Campbell, Blaine          12 Needville                15.25q  1
  5 Chalk, Aiden              11 Ingleside                15.28q  1
  6 McClure, Justice          12 Calallan                 15.38q  2
  7 Flores, Santiago          12 Crystal City             15.42q  2
  8 Marable, George           12 Rockport-Fulton          15.64q  1
  9 Dickens, Trey             12 Hondo                    15.69   1
 10 Gomez, Colin              10 Beeville Jones           16.36   2
 11 Carrera, Zachary          12 Hidalgo                  17.11   2
 12 Saenz, Aaron              10 Devine                   17.19   1
 13 Chapa, Vincent            11 La Feria                 17.33   2
 14 Woolfe, Shawn             10 Calallan                 17.55   1
 15 Sonora, Sergio            11 Carrizo Springs          18.72   1
 -- Moore, Tyler              11 Bandera                     FS   2