South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 218  Men 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Meacham, Anthony          11 Woodsboro                22.48Q   
  2 Rhodes, Zane              12 Shiner                   22.93q   
  3 Salais, J'Ren             12 Kenedy                   23.08q   
  4 Moore, Jason               9 Refugio                  23.53    
  5 Victorian, Dawson          9 Daisetta Hul             23.60    
  6 Ryder, Johnny             11 Granger                  24.12    
  7 Evans, Lane               11 Goldthwaite              24.24    
  8 Zuniga, Jeann             12 Sabine Pass              24.47    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Morris, Ashton            12 Holland                  22.50Q   
  2 Barefield, Kalen          11 Yorktown                 22.69q   
  3 Gonzales, Isaiah          11 Junction                 22.98q   
  4 Harding, Hayden           11 Mason                    23.33q   
  5 Glover, Logan             12 San Saba                 23.39q   
  6 Jones, Izaha              11 Normangee                23.47    
  7 Teague, Jeremiah          12 Somerville               24.16    
  8 Benford, Justavian         9 Hearne                   24.25    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Meacham, Anthony          11 Woodsboro                22.48Q  1
  2 Morris, Ashton            12 Holland                  22.50Q  2
  3 Barefield, Kalen          11 Yorktown                 22.69q  2
  4 Rhodes, Zane              12 Shiner                   22.93q  1
  5 Gonzales, Isaiah          11 Junction                 22.98q  2
  6 Salais, J'Ren             12 Kenedy                   23.08q  1
  7 Harding, Hayden           11 Mason                    23.33q  2
  8 Glover, Logan             12 San Saba                 23.39q  2
  9 Jones, Izaha              11 Normangee                23.47   2
 10 Moore, Jason               9 Refugio                  23.53   1
 11 Victorian, Dawson          9 Daisetta Hul             23.60   1
 12 Ryder, Johnny             11 Granger                  24.12   1
 13 Teague, Jeremiah          12 Somerville               24.16   2
 14 Evans, Lane               11 Goldthwaite              24.24   1
 15 Benford, Justavian         9 Hearne                   24.25   2
 16 Zuniga, Jeann             12 Sabine Pass              24.47   1