South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 216  Men 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kowalski, Grayson         12 Sabinal                  41.62Q   
  2 Wills, Zavien             12 Refugio                  42.32q   
  3 Grissom, Jacob            11 Thrall                   42.63q   
  4 Ramirez, Elliott          11 Freer                    43.63q   
  5 Langham, Keyshawn         10 Hearne                   45.55    
  6 Ford, Dakota              10 Weimar                   45.64    
  7 Geeslin, Brian             9 Goldthwaite              46.47    
  8 Willett, Ethan            12 Deweyville               47.78    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Parson, Landon            12 Refugio                  42.06Q   
  2 Bishop, Tyler             11 Shiner                   42.52q   
  3 Wallace, Jared            11 Riviera Kaufer           42.85q   
  4 Haynes, Kaleb             11 Normangee                44.48q   
  5 Johnson, Tyler            10 San Saba                 46.15    
  6 Wofford, Ivan             10 Mason                    47.12    
  7 Alexander, Wesley         10 Iola                     50.24    
  8 Schaller, Cody            12 Sabine Pass              54.66    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Kowalski, Grayson         12 Sabinal                  41.62Q  1
  2 Parson, Landon            12 Refugio                  42.06Q  2
  3 Wills, Zavien             12 Refugio                  42.32q  1
  4 Bishop, Tyler             11 Shiner                   42.52q  2
  5 Grissom, Jacob            11 Thrall                   42.63q  1
  6 Wallace, Jared            11 Riviera Kaufer           42.85q  2
  7 Ramirez, Elliott          11 Freer                    43.63q  1
  8 Haynes, Kaleb             11 Normangee                44.48q  2
  9 Langham, Keyshawn         10 Hearne                   45.55   1
 10 Ford, Dakota              10 Weimar                   45.64   1
 11 Johnson, Tyler            10 San Saba                 46.15   2
 12 Geeslin, Brian             9 Goldthwaite              46.47   1
 13 Wofford, Ivan             10 Mason                    47.12   2
 14 Willett, Ethan            12 Deweyville               47.78   1
 15 Alexander, Wesley         10 Iola                     50.24   2
 16 Schaller, Cody            12 Sabine Pass              54.66   2