South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 215  Women 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sinast, Kailey            12 Yorktown                 48.33Q   
  2 Jernigan, Lainey           9 Goldthwaite              49.23q   
  3 Mica, Mollie              12 Flatonia                 49.49q   
  4 Hermesmeyer, Hope          9 Goldthwaite              51.33q   
  5 Burrill, Avica            11 Port Aransas             52.35    
  6 Hinojosa, Carolyn         12 Freer                    54.67    
  7 Clark, Presley            10 Deweyville               54.93    
  8 Farias, Gabby              9 Kenedy                   54.98    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Stracke, Rebekah          12 Harper                   48.00Q   
  2 Price, Kaylee              9 Harper                   48.29q   
  3 Rainosek, Riley           10 Shiner                   50.06q   
  4 Couch, Aaliyah            10 Thrall                   51.94q   
  5 Miller, Hope              11 Evadale                  52.76    
  6 Rhodes, Brinn             10 Burton                   53.40    
  7 Wiesepape, Victoria       10 Burton                   56.63    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Stracke, Rebekah          12 Harper                   48.00Q  2
  2 Sinast, Kailey            12 Yorktown                 48.33Q  1
  3 Price, Kaylee              9 Harper                   48.29q  2
  4 Jernigan, Lainey           9 Goldthwaite              49.23q  1
  5 Mica, Mollie              12 Flatonia                 49.49q  1
  6 Rainosek, Riley           10 Shiner                   50.06q  2
  7 Hermesmeyer, Hope          9 Goldthwaite              51.33q  1
  8 Couch, Aaliyah            10 Thrall                   51.94q  2
  9 Burrill, Avica            11 Port Aransas             52.35   1
 10 Miller, Hope              11 Evadale                  52.76   2
 11 Rhodes, Brinn             10 Burton                   53.40   2
 12 Hinojosa, Carolyn         12 Freer                    54.67   1
 13 Clark, Presley            10 Deweyville               54.93   1
 14 Farias, Gabby              9 Kenedy                   54.98   1
 15 Wiesepape, Victoria       10 Burton                   56.63   2