South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 213  Women 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Adams, Brighton           12 San Saba               1:01.93Q   
  2 Vancura, Rylee             9 Shiner                 1:02.77q   
  3 Lewis, Ellie              12 Brackettvill           1:04.08q   
  4 Cernosek, Olivia          11 Schulenburg            1:06.01q   
  5 Kurtz, Allyson            10 Holland                1:07.34    
  6 Noack, Jordan             11 Normangee              1:07.65    
  7 Garza, Heaven             10 Kenedy                 1:09.25    
 -- Rodrick, Hope              9 Deweyville                 DNF    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cope, Eliza               10 Mason                  1:02.23Q   
  2 Rifenburgh, Hannah        12 Woodsboro              1:02.88q   
  3 Williams, Asia            12 Brackettvill           1:04.46q   
  4 Epley, Megan              11 Shiner                 1:05.26q   
  5 Lamprecht, Brooklyn       11 Three Rivers           1:06.13    
  6 Turner, Brooke            11 Yorktown               1:07.36    
  7 Stevens, Halle            11 Somerville             1:08.70    
  8 Louis, Bre'anna           11 Snook                  1:12.28    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Adams, Brighton           12 San Saba               1:01.93Q  1
  2 Cope, Eliza               10 Mason                  1:02.23Q  2
  3 Vancura, Rylee             9 Shiner                 1:02.77q  1
  4 Rifenburgh, Hannah        12 Woodsboro              1:02.88q  2
  5 Lewis, Ellie              12 Brackettvill           1:04.08q  1
  6 Williams, Asia            12 Brackettvill           1:04.46q  2
  7 Epley, Megan              11 Shiner                 1:05.26q  2
  8 Cernosek, Olivia          11 Schulenburg            1:06.01q  1
  9 Lamprecht, Brooklyn       11 Three Rivers           1:06.13   2
 10 Kurtz, Allyson            10 Holland                1:07.34   1
 11 Turner, Brooke            11 Yorktown               1:07.36   2
 12 Noack, Jordan             11 Normangee              1:07.65   1
 13 Stevens, Halle            11 Somerville             1:08.70   2
 14 Garza, Heaven             10 Kenedy                 1:09.25   1
 15 Louis, Bre'anna           11 Snook                  1:12.28   2
 -- Rodrick, Hope              9 Deweyville                 DNF   1