South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 211  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Somerville  'A'                                     1:48.80Q   
     1) Carter, RaMaya 10               2) Kovasovic, Emma 11      
     3) Martin, Xadria 12               4) Martin, Camia 11        
  2 Thrall  'A'                                         1:49.11q   
     1) Koonce, Avery 9                 2) Leschber, Addison 11    
     3) Moellenberg, Mia 10             4) Herrera, Isabel 11      
  3 Mason  'A'                                          1:49.83q   
     1) Stockbridge, Brooke 11          2) Loeffler, Kamryn 9      
     3) Weitz, Chainey 10               4) Perlichek, Tori 11      
  4 Yorktown  'A'                                       1:53.14q   
     1) Afflerbach, Kaydence 12         2) Sinast, Kendall 9       
     3) Dueser, Kadie 12                4) Sinast, Kailey 12       
  5 Woodsboro  'A'                                      1:53.74    
     1) Hall, Anna 9                    2) Veselka, Taryn 12       
     3) Niemann, Maddie 10              4) Hayward, Zoi 12         
  6 Refugio  'A'                                        1:55.12    
     1) Bland, Seahna 9                 2) King, Jai'lin 12        
     3) Lewis, Jadelynn 12              4) Callis, Chadriana 10    
  7 Snook  'A'                                          1:55.59    
     1) Brisco, Jaycie 12               2) Green, Riley 12         
     3) Taylor-Green, Kiara 10          4) Stringfellow, Jaivan 12 
  8 Burton  'A'                                         1:59.34    
     1) Wilson, Destiny 10              2) Hohlt, Allie 11         
     3) Hancock, Sierra 10              4) Hancock, La'Shona 12    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Weimar  'A'                                         1:49.79Q   
     1) Guzman, Emily 9                 2) Mican, Malarie 11       
     3) Hinze, Kim 10                   4) Garcia, Camille 12      
  2 Shiner  'A'                                         1:50.47q   
     1) Michalec, Kiley 12              2) Darilek, Camille 12     
     3) Blaschke, Meghan 9              4) Murphy, Kasashea 11     
  3 Harper  'A'                                         1:52.39q   
     1) Strickland, Emma 10             2) Spenrath, Sloan 10      
     3) Bacon, Caroline 12              4) Palmer, Chloe 11        
  4 Normangee  'A'                                      1:53.46q   
     1) Witherspoon, Christina 9        2) Corgey, Reagan 12       
     3) Hill, Addison 11                4) Walker, Emily 11        
  5 Schulenburg  'A'                                    1:55.18    
     1) Sanchez, Rilee 9                2) Brooks, Madison 11      
     3) Lux, Regan 12                   4) Gipson, Jessalyn 9      
  6 Junction  'A'                                       1:57.19    
     1) Hearn, Alexa 10                 2) Weber, Tiffany 9        
     3) Bierschwale, Jade 10            4) Dilts, Faith 11         
  7 Premont  'A'                                        1:58.48    
     1) Morgan, Samara 9                2) Cantu, Andrea 10        
     3) Cantu, Sierra 10                4) Villarreal, Miryna 10   
 -- Falls City  'A'                                         DNF    
     1) Soto, Kiara 10                  2) Rapstine, Nadine 12     
     3) Thomas, Hannah 9                4) Cavalier, Chloe 9       
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Somerville  'A'                                     1:48.80Q  1
     1) Carter, RaMaya 10               2) Kovasovic, Emma 11      
     3) Martin, Xadria 12               4) Martin, Camia 11        
  2 Weimar  'A'                                         1:49.79Q  2
     1) Guzman, Emily 9                 2) Mican, Malarie 11       
     3) Hinze, Kim 10                   4) Garcia, Camille 12      
  3 Thrall  'A'                                         1:49.11q  1
     1) Koonce, Avery 9                 2) Leschber, Addison 11    
     3) Moellenberg, Mia 10             4) Herrera, Isabel 11      
  4 Mason  'A'                                          1:49.83q  1
     1) Stockbridge, Brooke 11          2) Loeffler, Kamryn 9      
     3) Weitz, Chainey 10               4) Perlichek, Tori 11      
  5 Shiner  'A'                                         1:50.47q  2
     1) Michalec, Kiley 12              2) Darilek, Camille 12     
     3) Blaschke, Meghan 9              4) Murphy, Kasashea 11     
  6 Harper  'A'                                         1:52.39q  2
     1) Strickland, Emma 10             2) Spenrath, Sloan 10      
     3) Bacon, Caroline 12              4) Palmer, Chloe 11        
  7 Yorktown  'A'                                       1:53.14q  1
     1) Afflerbach, Kaydence 12         2) Sinast, Kendall 9       
     3) Dueser, Kadie 12                4) Sinast, Kailey 12       
  8 Normangee  'A'                                      1:53.46q  2
     1) Witherspoon, Christina 9        2) Corgey, Reagan 12       
     3) Hill, Addison 11                4) Walker, Emily 11        
  9 Woodsboro  'A'                                      1:53.74   1
     1) Hall, Anna 9                    2) Veselka, Taryn 12       
     3) Niemann, Maddie 10              4) Hayward, Zoi 12         
 10 Refugio  'A'                                        1:55.12   1
     1) Bland, Seahna 9                 2) King, Jai'lin 12        
     3) Lewis, Jadelynn 12              4) Callis, Chadriana 10    
 11 Schulenburg  'A'                                    1:55.18   2
     1) Sanchez, Rilee 9                2) Brooks, Madison 11      
     3) Lux, Regan 12                   4) Gipson, Jessalyn 9      
 12 Snook  'A'                                          1:55.59   1
     1) Brisco, Jaycie 12               2) Green, Riley 12         
     3) Taylor-Green, Kiara 10          4) Stringfellow, Jaivan 12 
 13 Junction  'A'                                       1:57.19   2
     1) Hearn, Alexa 10                 2) Weber, Tiffany 9        
     3) Bierschwale, Jade 10            4) Dilts, Faith 11         
 14 Premont  'A'                                        1:58.48   2
     1) Morgan, Samara 9                2) Cantu, Andrea 10        
     3) Cantu, Sierra 10                4) Villarreal, Miryna 10   
 15 Burton  'A'                                         1:59.34   1
     1) Wilson, Destiny 10              2) Hohlt, Allie 11         
     3) Hancock, Sierra 10              4) Hancock, La'Shona 12    
 -- Falls City  'A'                                         DNF   2
     1) Soto, Kiara 10                  2) Rapstine, Nadine 12     
     3) Thomas, Hannah 9                4) Cavalier, Chloe 9