South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 210  Men 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Campbell, Ernest           9 Refugio                  11.22Q   
  2 Lewis, Blake              11 Mason                    11.34q   
  3 Victorian, Dawson          9 Daisetta Hul             11.53q   
  4 Lackey, Wesley            11 San Saba                 11.60q   
  5 Martinez, Carlos          10 Brackettvill             11.65    
  6 Garcia, Cris              12 Ben Bolt-Pal             11.70    
  7 Smith, Chase              11 Evadale                  11.71    
  8 Mares, Caden              11 Flatonia                 11.82    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Haynes, Trevor            12 Shiner                   10.98Q   
  2 McCoy, Branson            11 Thorndale                11.16q   
  3 McCoy, Carson              9 Thorndale                11.58q   
  4 Meza, Nathan              12 Refugio                  11.60q   
  5 Evans, Lane               11 Goldthwaite              11.65    
  6 Daniels, Dillan           12 Sabine Pass              11.66    
  7 Creamer, Tanner           12 Iola                     11.66    
  8 Welburn, Donald           10 Three Rivers             11.70    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Haynes, Trevor            12 Shiner                   10.98Q  2
  2 Campbell, Ernest           9 Refugio                  11.22Q  1
  3 McCoy, Branson            11 Thorndale                11.16q  2
  4 Lewis, Blake              11 Mason                    11.34q  1
  5 Victorian, Dawson          9 Daisetta Hul             11.53q  1
  6 McCoy, Carson              9 Thorndale                11.58q  2
  7 Lackey, Wesley            11 San Saba                 11.60q  1
  8 Meza, Nathan              12 Refugio                  11.60q  2
  9 Martinez, Carlos          10 Brackettvill             11.65   1
 10 Evans, Lane               11 Goldthwaite              11.65   2
 11 Daniels, Dillan           12 Sabine Pass              11.66   2
 12 Creamer, Tanner           12 Iola                     11.66   2
 13 Welburn, Donald           10 Three Rivers             11.70   2
 14 Garcia, Cris              12 Ben Bolt-Pal             11.70   1
 15 Smith, Chase              11 Evadale                  11.71   1
 16 Mares, Caden              11 Flatonia                 11.82   1