South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 208  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wills, Zavien             12 Refugio                  15.50Q   
  2 Wilson, Ka'Dedran         12 Weimar                   15.79q   
  3 Wallace, Jared            11 Riviera Kaufer           15.81q   
  4 Eaken, Dalton             10 Falls City               17.77    
  5 Sechelski, Colby          12 Iola                     18.75    
  6 Kearney, Jermaine         12 Snook                    18.85    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McClelland, Danny         10 Granger                  15.69Q   
  2 Parson, Landon            12 Refugio                  15.98q   
  3 Grissom, Jacob            11 Thrall                   16.55q   
  4 Comey, Brody              10 Mason                    17.05q   
  5 Bordelon, Tyler           10 Brackettvill             17.10q   
  6 Manley, Cannon            10 Burton                   17.51    
  7 Hollingshead, Braden      11 Mason                    17.53    
  8 Schaller, Cody            12 Sabine Pass              19.39    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Wills, Zavien             12 Refugio                  15.50Q  1
  2 McClelland, Danny         10 Granger                  15.69Q  2
  3 Wilson, Ka'Dedran         12 Weimar                   15.79q  1
  4 Wallace, Jared            11 Riviera Kaufer           15.81q  1
  5 Parson, Landon            12 Refugio                  15.98q  2
  6 Grissom, Jacob            11 Thrall                   16.55q  2
  7 Comey, Brody              10 Mason                    17.05q  2
  8 Bordelon, Tyler           10 Brackettvill             17.10q  2
  9 Manley, Cannon            10 Burton                   17.51   2
 10 Hollingshead, Braden      11 Mason                    17.53   2
 11 Eaken, Dalton             10 Falls City               17.77   1
 12 Sechelski, Colby          12 Iola                     18.75   1
 13 Kearney, Jermaine         12 Snook                    18.85   1
 14 Schaller, Cody            12 Sabine Pass              19.39   2