South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021       
                         Javelina Stadium                          
 
Event 203  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shiner  'A'                                           51.14Q   
     1) Michalec, Kiley 12              2) Darilek, Camille 12     
     3) Vancura, Rylee 9                4) Murphy, Kasashea 11     
  2 Mason  'A'                                            51.48q   
     1) Weitz, Chainey 10               2) Stockbridge, Brooke 11  
     3) Perlichek, Tori 11              4) Cope, Eliza 10          
  3 Weimar  'A'                                           52.06q   
     1) Guzman, Emily 9                 2) Garcia, Camille 12      
     3) Hinze, Kim 10                   4) Mican, Malarie 11       
  4 San Saba  'A'                                         52.19q   
     1) Amthor, Lexy 10                 2) Glover, Landri 11       
     3) Aguirre, Leslie 10              4) Cash, Courtnee 12       
  5 Normangee  'A'                                        52.19    
     1) Witherspoon, Christina 9        2) Corgey, Reagan 12       
     3) Hill, Addison 11                4) Noack, Jordan 11        
  6 Falls City  'A'                                       53.24    
     1) Soto, Kiara 10                  2) Rapstine, Nadine 12     
     3) Dziuk, Tindel 10                4) Cavalier, Chloe 9       
  7 Sabine Pass  'A'                                      53.41    
     1) Martin, Jamyia 9                2) Jones, Nevaeh 11        
     3) Jones, Charnel 10               4) Zuniga, Yainn 11        
  8 Riviera Kaufer  'A'                                   53.74    
     1) Castillo, Mikaela 10            2) Medlock, Caitlin 9      
     3) Sheffield, Cassandra 12         4) Tabor, Loren 11         
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Somerville  'A'                                       51.52Q   
     1) Carter, RaMaya 10               2) Kovasovic, Emma 11      
     3) Martin, Xadria 12               4) Martin, Camia 11        
  2 Woodsboro  'A'                                        51.56q   
     1) Rifenburgh, Hannah 12           2) Veselka, Taryn 12       
     3) Niemann, Maddie 10              4) Hayward, Zoi 12         
  3 Refugio  'A'                                          51.58q   
     1) King, Jai'lin 12                2) Oliver, Peyton 10       
     3) Lewis, Jadelynn 12              4) Callis, Chadriana 10    
  4 Thrall  'A'                                           51.91q   
     1) Grissom, Melaina 9              2) Herrera, Isabel 11      
     3) Leschber, Addison 11            4) Moellenberg, Mia 10     
  5 Schulenburg  'A'                                      52.56    
     1) Sanchez, Rilee 9                2) Brooks, Madison 11      
     3) Lux, Regan 12                   4) Gipson, Jessalyn 9      
  6 Harper  'A'                                           53.17    
     1) Spenrath, Sloan 10              2) Strickland, Emma 10     
     3) Bacon, Caroline 12              4) Palmer, Chloe 11        
  7 Burton  'A'                                           53.26    
     1) Wilson, Destiny 10              2) Hohlt, Allie 11         
     3) Hancock, Sierra 10              4) Hancock, La'Shona 12    
  8 Freer  'A'                                            53.74    
     1) Lillie, Annyece 11              2) Perez, Sara 10          
     3) Trevino, Angelina 11            4) Hinojosa, Carolyn 12    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Shiner  'A'                                           51.14Q  1
     1) Michalec, Kiley 12              2) Darilek, Camille 12     
     3) Vancura, Rylee 9                4) Murphy, Kasashea 11     
  2 Somerville  'A'                                       51.52Q  2
     1) Carter, RaMaya 10               2) Kovasovic, Emma 11      
     3) Martin, Xadria 12               4) Martin, Camia 11        
  3 Mason  'A'                                            51.48q  1
     1) Weitz, Chainey 10               2) Stockbridge, Brooke 11  
     3) Perlichek, Tori 11              4) Cope, Eliza 10          
  4 Woodsboro  'A'                                        51.56q  2
     1) Rifenburgh, Hannah 12           2) Veselka, Taryn 12       
     3) Niemann, Maddie 10              4) Hayward, Zoi 12         
  5 Refugio  'A'                                          51.58q  2
     1) King, Jai'lin 12                2) Oliver, Peyton 10       
     3) Lewis, Jadelynn 12              4) Callis, Chadriana 10    
  6 Thrall  'A'                                           51.91q  2
     1) Grissom, Melaina 9              2) Herrera, Isabel 11      
     3) Leschber, Addison 11            4) Moellenberg, Mia 10     
  7 Weimar  'A'                                           52.06q  1
     1) Guzman, Emily 9                 2) Garcia, Camille 12      
     3) Hinze, Kim 10                   4) Mican, Malarie 11       
  8 San Saba  'A'                                         52.19q  1
     1) Amthor, Lexy 10                 2) Glover, Landri 11       
     3) Aguirre, Leslie 10              4) Cash, Courtnee 12       
  9 Normangee  'A'                                        52.19   1
     1) Witherspoon, Christina 9        2) Corgey, Reagan 12       
     3) Hill, Addison 11                4) Noack, Jordan 11        
 10 Schulenburg  'A'                                      52.56   2
     1) Sanchez, Rilee 9                2) Brooks, Madison 11      
     3) Lux, Regan 12                   4) Gipson, Jessalyn 9      
 11 Harper  'A'                                           53.17   2
     1) Spenrath, Sloan 10              2) Strickland, Emma 10     
     3) Bacon, Caroline 12              4) Palmer, Chloe 11        
 12 Falls City  'A'                                       53.24   1
     1) Soto, Kiara 10                  2) Rapstine, Nadine 12     
     3) Dziuk, Tindel 10                4) Cavalier, Chloe 9       
 13 Burton  'A'                                           53.26   2
     1) Wilson, Destiny 10              2) Hohlt, Allie 11         
     3) Hancock, Sierra 10              4) Hancock, La'Shona 12    
 14 Sabine Pass  'A'                                      53.41   1
     1) Martin, Jamyia 9                2) Jones, Nevaeh 11        
     3) Jones, Charnel 10               4) Zuniga, Yainn 11        
 15 Freer  'A'                                            53.74   2
     1) Lillie, Annyece 11              2) Perez, Sara 10          
     3) Trevino, Angelina 11            4) Hinojosa, Carolyn 12    
 16 Riviera Kaufer  'A'                                   53.74   1
     1) Castillo, Mikaela 10            2) Medlock, Caitlin 9      
     3) Sheffield, Cassandra 12         4) Tabor, Loren 11