South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021            
                              Javelina Stadium                               
 
Event 434  Men Triple Jump 4A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Ward, Trinity             12 West Columbi          43-11.25    4         
  2 Marshall, Christian       12 Wimberley             43-00.50              
  3 Body, Andrew              12 CC Miller             42-00.50              
  4 Medina, Gilbert           11 Port Isabel           41-07.75              
  5 Franklin, Jonathan        11 Somerset              40-05.75              
  6 Ramirez, Jose             10 Pearsall              40-01.25              
  7 Trevino, Joaquin           9 La Feria              40-00.25              
  8 Ramirez, Avery            11 Carrizo Springs       39-05.75              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Olivarez, Cristian        12 La Feria              44-09.50   10         
  2 Camacho, William          12 Port Isabel           44-02.50    8         
  3 Dulak, Daryl              12 La Vernia             44-01.75    6         
  4 Vaquera, Jasiah           12 Pearsall              43-05.50    2         
  5 Gary, Landon              11 Wimberley             43-04.00    1         
  6 Abbott, Jamorrius         11 Bay City              42-06.50              
  7 Jackson, Este'van         11 Pleasanton            42-02.00              
  8 Htway, Min                11 Port Lavaca Calhoun   40-05.25              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Olivarez, Cristian        12 La Feria              44-09.50   2  10      
  2 Camacho, William          12 Port Isabel           44-02.50   2   8      
  3 Dulak, Daryl              12 La Vernia             44-01.75   2   6      
  4 Ward, Trinity             12 West Columbi          43-11.25   1   4      
  5 Vaquera, Jasiah           12 Pearsall              43-05.50   2   2      
  6 Gary, Landon              11 Wimberley             43-04.00   2   1      
  7 Marshall, Christian       12 Wimberley             43-00.50   1          
  8 Abbott, Jamorrius         11 Bay City              42-06.50   2          
  9 Jackson, Este'van         11 Pleasanton            42-02.00   2          
 10 Body, Andrew              12 CC Miller             42-00.50   1          
 11 Medina, Gilbert           11 Port Isabel           41-07.75   1          
 12 Franklin, Jonathan        11 Somerset              40-05.75   1          
 13 Htway, Min                11 Port Lavaca Calhoun   40-05.25   2          
 14 Ramirez, Jose             10 Pearsall              40-01.25   1          
 15 Trevino, Joaquin           9 La Feria              40-00.25   1          
 16 Ramirez, Avery            11 Carrizo Springs       39-05.75   1          
=============================================================================
                       Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Wimberley                   64        2) Pleasanton                 62
    3) Cuero                       47        4) Fredericksburg             46
    5) Stafford                    43        6) La Feria                   39
    7) Boerne                      30        8) Hondo                      28
    9) Freeport Brazosport         26.33    10) Ingleside                  26
   11) Needville                   21.33    12) Bay City                   20
   13) Corpus Christi Calallen     19       14) Rockport-Fulton            18
   15) Devine                      13.33    16) Port Isabel                12
   16) Comal Canyon Lake           12       16) West Columbia Columbia     12
   19) La Vernia                   11       20) Raymondville               10
   20) Beeville Jones              10       22) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Mid   9
   23) Sinton                       8       23) Alice                       8
   25) Hidalgo                      6       25) Bandera                     6
   27) Port Lavaca Calhoun          4       27) Pearsall                    4
   29) Carrizo Springs              2       29) Grulla                      2
   31) Kingsville King              1