South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
             Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021              
                                Javelina Stadium                                
 
Event 431  Women Shot Put 4A
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Adams, Tori               10 Boerne                39-06.00    6            
  2 Moses, Autumn             12 Sinton                34-04.50                 
  3 Schott, Brooke            11 Devine                32-04.00                 
  4 Evans, Ashlyn              9 Hondo                 32-00.75                 
  5 Silguero, Faith           12 Rio Hondo             31-08.00                 
  6 Zinsmeyer, Jamie          11 Hondo                 31-05.50                 
  7 Morgan, Tse               11 Somerset              31-05.00                 
  8 Ward, Savannah            10 West Columbi          31-00.50                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Gore, Aja                 12 Freeport Brazosport   41-02.25   10            
  2 Sagebiel, Landri          12 Fredericksburg        39-10.00    8            
  3 Pena, Leslie              10 Ingleside             39-01.00    4            
  4 Glover, Miricle           12 Cuero                 38-09.00    2            
  5 Aldrich, Zoe              10 Fredericksburg        34-09.25    1            
  6 Skoruppa, Haley           12 Tuloso-Mid            34-04.25                 
  7 Martinez, Kiyanna         12 Kingsville King       31-02.00                 
  8 Silguero, Alyssa          11 Rio Hondo             31-00.50                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gore, Aja                 12 Freeport Brazosport   41-02.25   2  10         
  2 Sagebiel, Landri          12 Fredericksburg        39-10.00   2   8         
  3 Adams, Tori               10 Boerne                39-06.00   1   6         
  4 Pena, Leslie              10 Ingleside             39-01.00   2   4         
  5 Glover, Miricle           12 Cuero                 38-09.00   2   2         
  6 Aldrich, Zoe              10 Fredericksburg        34-09.25   2   1         
  7 Moses, Autumn             12 Sinton                34-04.50   1             
  8 Skoruppa, Haley           12 Tuloso-Mid            34-04.25   2             
  9 Schott, Brooke            11 Devine                32-04.00   1             
 10 Evans, Ashlyn              9 Hondo                 32-00.75   1             
 11 Silguero, Faith           12 Rio Hondo             31-08.00   1             
 12 Zinsmeyer, Jamie          11 Hondo                 31-05.50   1             
 13 Morgan, Tse               11 Somerset              31-05.00   1             
 14 Martinez, Kiyanna         12 Kingsville King       31-02.00   2             
 15 Ward, Savannah            10 West Columbi          31-00.50   1             
 15 Silguero, Alyssa          11 Rio Hondo             31-00.50   2             
================================================================================
                      Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Fredericksburg             103        2) Wimberley                  61.75
    3) Stafford                    47        4) Cuero                      36   
    5) Uvalde                      32        6) Corpus Christi West Oso    30   
    7) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midw  27.20     8) Port Lavaca Calhoun        26.40
    9) La Vernia                   26       10) Rockport-Fulton            21.20
   11) La Feria                    19.75    12) Boerne                     18.20
   13) Pearsall                    15       13) Sinton                     15   
   15) Devine                      14       15) Davenport                  14   
   17) West Columbia Columbia      12       18) Needville                  10   
   18) Hidalgo                     10       18) Freeport Brazosport        10   
   18) Port Isabel                 10       22) Ingleside                   9.75
   23) Robstown                     9       24) Beeville Jones              8   
   24) Comal Canyon Lake            8       24) Geronimo Navarro            8   
   27) Gonzales                     6       28) Corpus Christi Calallen     5   
   29) Bay City                     3.75    30) Alice                       2   
   30) Grulla                       2