South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
             Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021              
                                Javelina Stadium                                
 
Event 427  Women Long Jump 4A
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Hernandez, Miranda        12 Raymondville          16-07.50                 
  2 Goins, Knavia             11 Freeport Brazosport   16-05.50                 
  3 Moralez, Kristina         10 Devine                15-10.25                 
  4 Livingston, Brynlee       10 West Columbi          15-08.25                 
  5 Castillo, Keira            9 La Feria              15-07.25                 
  6 Barnick, Samantha         12 Gonzales              15-03.50                 
  7 Weynand, Morgan           12 Hondo                 15-01.25                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Van Haaren, Kiana         11 Davenport             18-09.75   10            
  2 Gold, Anna                12 Fredericksburg        18-02.75    8            
  3 Thames, Emily             10 Wimberley             17-09.75    6            
  4 Guerrero, Neenah          10 Devine                17-05.25    4            
  5 Paw, Eh Paw               11 Port Lavaca Calhoun   17-03.50    2            
  6 Ramaker, Cailey            9 Rockport-Fulton       16-11.75    1            
  7 Flores, Mia                9 Calallan              16-08.00                 
  8 Reath, Ashley             10 La Feria              16-03.00                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Van Haaren, Kiana         11 Davenport             18-09.75   2  10         
  2 Gold, Anna                12 Fredericksburg        18-02.75   2   8         
  3 Thames, Emily             10 Wimberley             17-09.75   2   6         
  4 Guerrero, Neenah          10 Devine                17-05.25   2   4         
  5 Paw, Eh Paw               11 Port Lavaca Calhoun   17-03.50   2   2         
  6 Ramaker, Cailey            9 Rockport-Fulton       16-11.75   2   1         
  7 Flores, Mia                9 Calallan              16-08.00   2             
  8 Hernandez, Miranda        12 Raymondville          16-07.50   1             
  9 Goins, Knavia             11 Freeport Brazosport   16-05.50   1             
 10 Reath, Ashley             10 La Feria              16-03.00   2             
 11 Moralez, Kristina         10 Devine                15-10.25   1             
 12 Livingston, Brynlee       10 West Columbi          15-08.25   1             
 13 Castillo, Keira            9 La Feria              15-07.25   1             
 14 Barnick, Samantha         12 Gonzales              15-03.50   1             
 15 Weynand, Morgan           12 Hondo                 15-01.25   1             
================================================================================
                      Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Fredericksburg             103        2) Wimberley                  61.75
    3) Stafford                    47        4) Cuero                      36   
    5) Uvalde                      32        6) Corpus Christi West Oso    30   
    7) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midw  27.20     8) Port Lavaca Calhoun        26.40
    9) La Vernia                   26       10) Rockport-Fulton            21.20
   11) La Feria                    19.75    12) Boerne                     18.20
   13) Pearsall                    15       13) Sinton                     15   
   15) Devine                      14       15) Davenport                  14   
   17) West Columbia Columbia      12       18) Needville                  10   
   18) Hidalgo                     10       18) Freeport Brazosport        10   
   18) Port Isabel                 10       22) Ingleside                   9.75
   23) Robstown                     9       24) Beeville Jones              8   
   24) Comal Canyon Lake            8       24) Geronimo Navarro            8   
   27) Gonzales                     6       28) Corpus Christi Calallen     5   
   29) Bay City                     3.75    30) Alice                       2   
   30) Grulla                       2