South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021            
                              Javelina Stadium                               
 
Event 233  Women Triple Jump 2A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Tabor, Loren              11 Riviera Kaufer        34-01.00              
  2 Pope, Jessica             12 Flatonia              33-11.25              
  3 Kriczky, Mary             11 Holland               33-10.50              
  4 Fiero, Kamryn             11 Johnson City          33-04.50              
  5 Sekula, Madelyn            9 Falls City            32-11.00              
  6 Jones, Charnel            10 Sabine Pass           31-05.00              
  7 Perlichek, Tori           11 Mason                 30-04.00              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Grissom, Melaina           9 Thrall                37-04.25   10         
  2 King, Jai'lin             12 Refugio               36-09.50    8         
  3 Lamprecht, Brooklyn       11 Three Rivers          35-11.25    6         
  4 Hiraldo, Gabriella        12 Three Rivers          35-10.00    4         
  5 Zuniga, Yainn             11 Sabine Pass           35-04.75    2         
  6 Cash, Courtnee            12 San Saba              34-11.75    1         
  7 Johnson, Jenny            12 Hearne                34-10.50              
  8 Stringfellow, Jaivan      12 Snook                 34-05.50              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Grissom, Melaina           9 Thrall                37-04.25   2  10      
  2 King, Jai'lin             12 Refugio               36-09.50   2   8      
  3 Lamprecht, Brooklyn       11 Three Rivers          35-11.25   2   6      
  4 Hiraldo, Gabriella        12 Three Rivers          35-10.00   2   4      
  5 Zuniga, Yainn             11 Sabine Pass           35-04.75   2   2      
  6 Cash, Courtnee            12 San Saba              34-11.75   2   1      
  7 Johnson, Jenny            12 Hearne                34-10.50   2          
  8 Stringfellow, Jaivan      12 Snook                 34-05.50   2          
  9 Tabor, Loren              11 Riviera Kaufer        34-01.00   1          
 10 Pope, Jessica             12 Flatonia              33-11.25   1          
 11 Kriczky, Mary             11 Holland               33-10.50   1          
 12 Fiero, Kamryn             11 Johnson City          33-04.50   1          
 13 Sekula, Madelyn            9 Falls City            32-11.00   1          
 14 Jones, Charnel            10 Sabine Pass           31-05.00   1          
 15 Perlichek, Tori           11 Mason                 30-04.00   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Mason                       85        2) Thrall                     55
    3) Refugio                     54        4) Harper                     53
    5) Shiner                      51        6) Somerville                 36
    7) Yorktown                    30        8) San Saba                   28
    8) Schulenburg                 28       10) Weimar                     22
   11) Goldthwaite                 20       12) Flatonia                   19
   13) Three Rivers                18       14) Evadale                    15
   15) Ganado                      14       15) Normangee                  14
   15) Woodsboro                   14       18) Johnson City               10
   18) Iola                        10       20) Granger                     8
   21) Freer                        7       22) Junction                    6
   22) La Villa                     6       24) Riviera Kaufer              4
   25) Brackettville Brackett       3       26) Falls City                  2
   26) Sabine Pass                  2       26) Holland                     2
   26) Deweyville                   2       30) Santa Maria                 1
   30) Sabinal                      1