South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021            
                              Javelina Stadium                               
 
Event 229  Women Pole Vault 2A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Keller, Tristin           11 Mason                J11-00.00   10         
  2 Koonce, Avery              9 Thrall               J10-00.00    8         
  3 Metting, Seely            11 Yorktown              J9-03.00    6         
  4 Graves, Avery             10 Goldthwaite           J9-00.00    4         
  5 Rapstine, Nadine          12 Falls City            J8-06.00    1         
  6 Weber, Graci              11 Mason                 J8-06.00    1         
  7 Burns, Hayleigh            9 Shiner                J8-06.00    1         
  8 Tesch, Gracey             10 Normangee             J7-06.00              
  9 Turlington, Delaney        9 Weimar                J7-06.00              
 -- Sheffield, Cassandra      12 Riviera Kaufer              NH              
 -- May, Meagan               11 Riviera Kaufer              NH              
 -- Leschber, Addison         11 Thrall                      NH              
 -- Lane, Izabella            10 Freer                       NH              
 -- de la Garza, Riley        10 Normangee                   NH              
=============================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Mason                       85        2) Thrall                     55
    3) Refugio                     54        4) Harper                     53
    5) Shiner                      51        6) Somerville                 36
    7) Yorktown                    30        8) San Saba                   28
    8) Schulenburg                 28       10) Weimar                     22
   11) Goldthwaite                 20       12) Flatonia                   19
   13) Three Rivers                18       14) Evadale                    15
   15) Ganado                      14       15) Normangee                  14
   15) Woodsboro                   14       18) Johnson City               10
   18) Iola                        10       20) Granger                     8
   21) Freer                        7       22) Junction                    6
   22) La Villa                     6       24) Riviera Kaufer              4
   25) Brackettville Brackett       3       26) Falls City                  2
   26) Sabine Pass                  2       26) Holland                     2
   26) Deweyville                   2       30) Santa Maria                 1
   30) Sabinal                      1