South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021            
                              Javelina Stadium                               
 
Event 225  Women High Jump 2A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 King, Jai'lin             12 Refugio                5-05.00   10         
  2 Hiraldo, Gabriella        12 Three Rivers           5-04.00    8         
  3 Miller, Hope              11 Evadale                5-00.00    6         
  4 Magliolo, Meredith         9 Schulenburg           J4-10.00    4         
  5 Cross, Maddison           10 Holland               J4-10.00    2         
  6 Carter, Whitley            9 Evadale               J4-10.00    1         
  7 Barrnet, Anna             11 Iola                  J4-10.00              
  8 Gooch, Lindsey             9 Iola                  J4-08.00              
  8 Graves, Avery             10 Goldthwaite           J4-08.00              
 10 Sinast, Kailey            12 Yorktown              J4-08.00              
 11 Sotelo, Summer             9 Three Rivers          J4-06.00              
 11 Williams, Madelyn          9 Mason                 J4-06.00              
 13 Vancura, Rylee             9 Shiner                J4-06.00              
 14 Amthor, Lexy              10 San Saba              J4-06.00              
 15 Chrismon, Jacy            12 Shiner                J4-04.00              
 16 Garcia, Alexis            11 La Pryor              J4-04.00              
=============================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Mason                       85        2) Thrall                     55
    3) Refugio                     54        4) Harper                     53
    5) Shiner                      51        6) Somerville                 36
    7) Yorktown                    30        8) San Saba                   28
    8) Schulenburg                 28       10) Weimar                     22
   11) Goldthwaite                 20       12) Flatonia                   19
   13) Three Rivers                18       14) Evadale                    15
   15) Ganado                      14       15) Normangee                  14
   15) Woodsboro                   14       18) Johnson City               10
   18) Iola                        10       20) Granger                     8
   21) Freer                        7       22) Junction                    6
   22) La Villa                     6       24) Riviera Kaufer              4
   25) Brackettville Brackett       3       26) Falls City                  2
   26) Sabine Pass                  2       26) Holland                     2
   26) Deweyville                   2       30) Santa Maria                 1
   30) Sabinal                      1