South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
             Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021              
                                Javelina Stadium                                
 
Event 210  Men 100 Meter Dash 2A
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Haynes, Trevor            12 Shiner                   10.83   10            
  2 Campbell, Ernest           9 Refugio                  10.91    8            
  3 McCoy, Branson            11 Thorndale                11.09    6            
  4 Lewis, Blake              11 Mason                    11.39    4            
  5 Victorian, Dawson          9 Daisetta Hul             11.40    2            
  6 McCoy, Carson              9 Thorndale                11.61    1            
  7 Meza, Nathan              12 Refugio                  11.96                 
================================================================================
                       Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Shiner                     106        2) Refugio                    87.50
    3) Woodsboro                   48        4) Mason                      46   
    5) Brackettville Brackett      40        5) Premont                    40   
    7) San Saba                    26        8) Goldthwaite                24   
    9) Holland                     22       10) Thorndale                  21   
   11) Sabinal                     16       11) Weimar                     16   
   13) Agua Dulce                  12       14) Normangee                  11   
   15) Yorktown                    10       15) Granger                    10   
   17) Snook                        8       17) Johnson City                8   
   17) Thrall                       8       17) Riviera Kaufer              8   
   21) Sabine Pass                  7.50    22) Kenedy                      7   
   23) Ganado                       6       23) La Pryor                    6   
   23) Schulenburg                  6       23) Falls City                  6   
   23) Junction                     6       28) Port Aransas                3   
   29) Three Rivers                 2       29) Daisetta Hull-Daisetta      2   
   31) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco       1