South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Region IV 2A/4A Championship - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021            
                              Javelina Stadium                               
 
Event 201  Women 3200 Meter Run 2A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Limbaugh, Taylor          12 Schulenburg           11:58.24   10         
  2 Bilsing, Cassidy          11 Normangee             12:10.03    8         
  3 Segura, Ana Cristina      12 Mason                 12:19.09    6         
  4 House, Rani                9 Goldthwaite           12:32.69    4         
  5 Garcia, Liliana           12 Freer                 12:50.91    2         
  6 Campos, Eleana            10 Freer                 12:56.71    1         
  7 Moreno, Jocelyn           11 Shiner                13:11.45              
  8 Koenig, Kadance            9 Milano                13:22.43              
  9 Cox, Peyton               10 Harper                13:23.60              
 10 White, Clare               9 Johnson City          13:33.58              
 11 Torres, Alexa             10 Flatonia              13:35.77              
 12 Armstrong, Kaylei          9 Daisetta Hul          13:41.78              
 13 Bucio-Morales, Lupe       10 Kenedy                13:43.30              
 14 Temples, Elsa              9 Port Aransas          14:09.42              
 15 Smith, Kaidyn              9 Daisetta Hul          14:21.46              
 16 Martindale, Makenzie      10 Iola                  14:27.52              
=============================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Mason                       85        2) Thrall                     55
    3) Refugio                     54        4) Harper                     53
    5) Shiner                      51        6) Somerville                 36
    7) Yorktown                    30        8) San Saba                   28
    8) Schulenburg                 28       10) Weimar                     22
   11) Goldthwaite                 20       12) Flatonia                   19
   13) Three Rivers                18       14) Evadale                    15
   15) Ganado                      14       15) Normangee                  14
   15) Woodsboro                   14       18) Johnson City               10
   18) Iola                        10       20) Granger                     8
   21) Freer                        7       22) Junction                    6
   22) La Villa                     6       24) Riviera Kaufer              4
   25) Brackettville Brackett       3       26) Falls City                  2
   26) Sabine Pass                  2       26) Holland                     2
   26) Deweyville                   2       30) Santa Maria                 1
   30) Sabinal                      1