South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
                2021 NJCAA Div 1  Track and Field Championships                 
                              South Plains College                              
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 South Plains                                      3:12.34    3:06.71   10   
     1) Shevoie Reid FR                 2) Isaiah Palmer FR                     
     3) Gabriel Woodard FR              4) Khaleb McRae FR                      
  2 Barton County CC                                  3:08.85    3:07.19    8   
     1) Ja'Kwan Hale FR                 2) Jevon O'Bryant FR                    
     3) Telron Bradford FR              4) Gamali Felix FR                      
  3 Butler CC                                         3:08.98    3:09.56    6   
     1) Caleb Jackson FR                2) Judah Taylor FR                      
     3) Dakari Carter FR                4) Jerod Elcock FR                      
  4 Hinds CC                                          3:10.89    3:10.01    5   
     1) Kacey Pratt FR                  2) Dapriest Hogans FR                   
     3) Omar Simpson FR                 4) D'Andre Anderson FR                  
  5 Indian Hills CC                                   3:09.45    3:10.20    4   
     1) Elijah Berry FR                 2) Nathan Simons FR                     
     3) Justin Walden FR                4) Kendrick Winfield FR                 
  6 Pratt CC                                          3:10.63    3:10.87    3   
     1) Kashawn Baptiste FR             2) Devin Williams SO                    
     3) Mark Emilien FR                 4) Marvin Jean-Francois FR              
  7 Northwest Kansas                                  3:13.95    3:14.35    2   
     1) Cecil Brownridge III FR         2) Travion Dotson FR                    
     3) Stephen Scott SO                4) Desire Akpoli SO                     
  8 Hawkeye CC                                        3:13.83    3:14.93    1   
     1) Blake Osborn FR                 2) Jacob Jensen FR                      
     3) Connor Belken FR                4) JoJo Frost SO                        
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Western Texas College                             3:14.03                   
     1) Romel Plummer SO                2) Nicquaine Henry FR                   
     3) Jauavney James FR               4) Malique Savery FR                    
 10 Paradise Valley                                   3:15.24                   
     1) Miles Fears FR                  2) Corde Long FR                        
     3) Tyler Carreon FR                4) Joel Goulbourne FR                   
 11 Coffeyville CC                                    3:16.00                   
     1) Terrance Brown SO               2) Reymond Bueno FR                     
     3) Henry Kiner FR                  4) Jaiden Ventour SO                    
 12 New Mexico JC                                     3:16.34                   
     1) Victor Akhalu FR                2) Lloyd Frilot FR                      
     3) Alex Piquart FR                 4) Baptiste Depril-Dupre FR             
 13 Iowa Western CC                                   3:16.51                   
     1) Maurice Thompson SO             2) LeeAaron Berks FR                    
     3) Cortney Watkins FR              4) Shamar Brown FR                      
 14 Central Arizona                                   3:17.09                   
     1) Kamijah Carter FR               2) Joel Nyatusah FR                     
     3) Thomas Soriano FR               4) Clifton Johnson SO                   
 15 Allen CC                                          3:17.35                   
     1) Mozinski Lince FR               2) Devin McHugh FR                      
     3) Diamenn Rizzo FR                4) Camilo Patino SO                     
 16 Meridian CC                                       3:17.46                   
     1) Isaiah Walker FR                2) Amos Beadle FR                       
     3) Shermar Taylor FR               4) Keenan Young FR                      
 17 Garden City CC                                    3:18.93                   
     1) Maliek Roberson FR              2) Jereun Wagner FR                     
     3) Thaj Ferguson FR                4) Isaiah Armstrong FR                  
 18 Bryant & Stratton (Va)                            3:23.04                   
     1) Amir Epps SO                    2) Dae'Shawn Griffin SO                 
     3) Jason Ferrell SO                4) Jacob Nixon FR                       
 -- Cloud County CC                                      DNF                    
     1) Shadrick Tansi FR               2) Emannuel Wanga FR                    
     3) Jaysaun Smith FR                4) Timothy Nyinguan FR                  
 -- Fort Scott CC                                         DQ                    
     1) Tre Buchanan FR                 2) Marcus Freeman FR                    
     3) Jarvis Miles FR                 4) Jordan Collins FR                    
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) South Plains               101        1) Barton County CC          101   
    3) Cloud County CC             96        4) Iowa Central CC            78   
    5) Coffeyville CC              48        6) New Mexico JC              39   
    6) Iowa Western CC             39        8) Northwest Kansas           36   
    8) Paradise Valley             36       10) Indian Hills CC            32   
   11) Vincennes                   22.83    12) Highland CC                20   
   13) Hutchinson CC               17       14) Pima CC                    16   
   14) Butler CC                   16       16) Mesa CC                    15.83
   17) Monroe College (NR)         15       18) Hinds CC                   14   
   18) Dodge City CC               14       18) Fort Scott CC              14   
   21) Hawkeye CC                  13       22) Bryant & Stratton (Wiscon  10   
   23) Ranger                       8       23) Pratt CC                    8   
   25) Cowley College               7       25) Meridian CC                 7   
   27) Central Arizona              5       27) Garden City CC              5   
   27) North Iowa Area CC           5       30) Trinidad State JC           4   
   31) Bossier Parish CC            3       31) Western Texas College       3   
   33) Hagerstown CC                2       34) Southern Idaho              1   
   35) Sauk Valley CC               0.33