South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
          2021 NJCAA Div 1  Track and Field Championships          
                       South Plains College                        
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Barton County CC                                    3:45.63Q  1
     1) Jayda Dillon FR                 2) Lashanna Graham FR      
     3) Sasha Brown FR                  4) Kayan Green FR          
  2 Butler CC                                           3:45.98Q  2
     1) Kiara Brown FR                  2) Kaleb McDonald FR       
     3) Toshel Goffe FR                 4) Linesha Thompson FR     
  3 South Plains                                        3:47.84Q  3
     1) Anna-Kay Allen FR               2) Jordan Brown FR         
     3) Keshana Page FR                 4) Camille Lewis FR        
  4 Cloud County CC                                     3:47.19Q  2
     1) Leonie Beu FR                   2) Isila Apkup FR          
     3) Passion Crews FR                4) Tashira Edwards FR      
  5 New Mexico JC                                       3:49.55Q  3
     1) Moisha Barnes SO                2) Kimeone Mcleod FR       
     3) Nadine Rose FR                  4) Maria Simanca FR        
  6 Coffeyville CC                                      3:51.86Q  1
     1) Tatiana Washington FR           2) Shavell Riley FR        
     3) Achai Arop FR                   4) Avagay Morris FR        
  7 Western Texas College                               3:50.04q  3
     1) Dy'Mond Wiley FR                2) Niesha Burgher FR       
     3) Latifah Pinnock FR              4) Shadae Findley FR       
  8 Indian Hills CC                                     3:50.49q  3
     1) Aimaya Drummond FR              2) Temira Goods FR         
     3) Destiny Lottie FR               4) Kahliyah Anderson FR    
  9 Fort Scott CC                                       3:51.00   3
     1) Jayda Jones FR                  2) Jada Sneed SO           
     3) Trinity Sinegal FR              4) Damazvia Dames FR       
 10 Hinds CC                                            3:51.77   2
     1) Kijah Davenport FR              2) Ockera Myrie FR         
     3) Mikeibra Morris FR              4) Diandrenique Gaines FR  
 11 Central Arizona                                     4:00.28   2
     1) Rachel Rose FR                  2) Olumurewa Olalere SO    
     3) Kwanda Knight FR                4) Salomay Agyei FR        
 12 Bryant & Stratton (Va)                              4:00.82   1
     1) Bahiyyah Barnes SO              2) Kaelyn Woodrum SO       
     3) Tenae Minor SO                  4) Tania Dunbar SO         
 13 Garden City CC                                      4:10.51   2
     1) Diondra Wilborn FR              2) Erica Davis FR          
     3) Bethany Schupman FR             4) Tah'threa Brown FR      
 14 Vincennes                                           4:31.17   1
     1) Chloe Knepp FR                  2) Kaitlyn Koenig FR       
     3) Jacy Collins FR                 4) Kyra Young FR           
 -- DuPage                                             X4:33.25   1
     1) xPaulina Stachura FR            2) xNatalie Graham FR      
     3) xShaylinn Aver FR               4) xKelly Kibler SO        
 -- Mineral Area College                               X5:03.11   2
     1) xSophia Welch FR                2) xNani Brewington FR     
     3) xBrianna Sansoucie FR           4) xHaley Hernandez FR