South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
          2021 NJCAA Div 1  Track and Field Championships          
                       South Plains College                        
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Seydi Sall                FR South Plains           1:51.35Q  1
  2 Tyrese Reid               FR Barton County CC       1:51.58Q  3
  3 Javon-Taye Williams       FR South Plains           1:52.29Q  5
  4 Mehdi Yanouri             FR South Plains           1:52.48Q  2
  5 Justin Swann              FR Indian Hills CC        1:53.97Q  4
  6 Alex Piquart              FR New Mexico JC          1:52.51q  5
  7 Jackson Burnett           FR Indian Hills CC        1:52.76q  2
  8 Tyler Carreon             FR Paradise Valley        1:52.90q  3
  9 Marcus Freeman            FR Fort Scott CC          1:53.19q  1
 10 Reymond Bueno             FR Coffeyville CC         1:53.58   5
 11 Jean Dieuvil              FR Highland CC            1:53.98   2
 12 LeeAaron Berks            FR Iowa Western CC        1:54.04   2
 13 Lloyd Frilot              FR New Mexico JC          1:54.12   1
 14 Samuel Hydro              SO Iowa Western CC        1:54.30   4
 15 Rylan Cheney              FR Cloud County CC        1:54.51   4
 16 Koby Brackemeyer          FR Hawkeye CC             1:54.92   3
 17 Ethan Coyhis              FR Trinidad State JC      1:55.14   4
 18 Lucorien Deboest          FR Fort Scott CC          1:55.28   4
 19 Adam mendoza              SO North Centra           1:55.34   3
 20 Amos Beadle               FR Meridian CC            1:55.68   2
 21 Dawson Crawley            FR Cowley College         1:55.70   1
 22 Devis Cheruiyot           FR New Mexico JC          1:56.01   3
 23 Ethan Brenneman           FR Iowa Western CC        1:56.36   3
 24 Abdelgadir Mohamed        FR Southern Idaho         1:56.62   1
 25 Joseph Carlson            FR Central Arizona        1:57.53   4
 26 Thomas Soriano            FR Central Arizona        1:58.54   5
 27 Deiondre Williams         FR Highland CC            1:58.97   2
 28 Ali Juarez                FR Southern Idaho         1:59.21   1
 29 Isaiah Barnes             FR Louisburg College      1:59.40   1
 30 Noah Clark                FR Mesa CC                2:00.34   2
 31 Tarik Xavier              FR Butler CC              2:01.02   5
 32 Phillip Armbrister        SO Butler CC              2:01.20   3
 33 Geoffrey Grossthal        FR Mesa CC                2:01.52   5
 -- xDonovan Denslow          FR Mineral Area          X1:59.27   6
 -- xStephen Barr             FR Howard CC             X2:00.97   6
 -- xSebastian Esparza        FR DuPage                X2:02.18   6
 -- xJackson Bukala           FR DuPage                X2:05.97   6
 -- xJohn Yayi Bondje         FR Howard CC             X2:07.23   6
 -- xAidan Ihms               FR DuPage                X2:12.50   6
 -- xJacob Arnold             FR Mineral Area          X2:16.67   6