South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
            2021 NJCAA Div 1  Track and Field Championships             
                          South Plains College                          
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Caleb Boger               SO Barton County CC         10.25q  2.5  6
  2 Denzell Feagin            FR Barton County CC         10.27q +0.0  1
  3 Nolton Shelvin            FR Coffeyville CC           10.31q +0.0  3
  4 Guinove Joanus            FR Coffeyville CC           10.32q  1.6  5
  5 Keshaun Black             FR Meridian CC              10.34q  2.5  6
  6 Tyrell Edwards            FR New Mexico JC            10.40q  1.6  5
  7 Dapriest Hogans           FR Hinds CC                 10.43q  2.5  6
  8 Caleb Jackson             FR Butler CC                10.44q  0.1  4
  9 Jerome Jessup             FR Iowa Central CC          10.45  +0.0  3
 10 Maurice Thompson          SO Iowa Western CC          10.46   2.5  6
 11 Daniel Williams           FR Hinds CC                 10.46  +0.0  3
 12 Dashinelle Dyer           FR Iowa Central CC          10.46   0.7  2
 13 Jerod Elcock              FR Butler CC                10.48   0.7  2
 14 Aurel Tchanbi             FR Indian Hills CC          10.49   0.1  4
 15 Dylan Swain               FR Butler CC                10.49  +0.0  1
 16 Travion Dotson            FR Northwest Kansas         10.51  +0.0  1
 17 Karon Dean                FR Barton County CC         10.55   1.6  5
 18 Isiah Thomas              FR Indian Hills CC          10.56  +0.0  3
 19 Tinashe Chigudu           FR North Iowa Area CC       10.59   0.1  4
 20 Damoy Allen               FR Indian Hills CC          10.59  +0.0  3
 21 Tyreke Bryan              SO Western Texa             10.60   0.7  2
 22 Rico Moultrie             FR Colby CC                 10.61   0.1  4
 23 Demetrius Rolle           FR Cowley College           10.62   2.5  6
 24 Rosean Young              FR Pratt CC                 10.63   0.7  2
 25 Jamel Miller              SO Glendale CC              10.64  +0.0  3
 26 Daemarquez Willis         FR Fort Scott CC            10.65   0.1  4
 27 Sameer Mateen             SO Pratt CC                 10.67  +0.0  1
 28 Aaron Brewster            FR New Mexico JC            10.70   2.5  6
 29 Jamal Miller              SO Glendale CC              10.72  +0.0  1
 30 Emmanuel Ajiroba          SO Western Texa             10.77   1.6  5
 31 Jamaal Morris Jr.         FR Pratt CC                 10.78   0.1  4
 32 Timothy Frederick         FR New Mexico JC            10.82   1.6  5
 33 Roland Hure               FR Southwestern CC          10.84   0.7  2
 34 Armando Colome            SO Allen CC                 10.92  +0.0  1
 -- Antoine Evans             FR Coffeyville CC             DNF   0.7  2
 -- xDarryl Jeffries          FR Howard CC               X10.82   0.7  2
 -- xChase Hall               FR DuPage                  X11.17  +0.0  3
 -- xJake Casey               FR Mineral Area            X11.48   0.1  4
 -- xChristopher Evans        FR Howard CC               X11.50   2.5  6
 -- xDaniel Oppong            FR Howard CC               X11.79   1.6  5