South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
                2021 NJCAA Div 1  Track and Field Championships                 
                              South Plains College                              
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Butler CC                                         3:45.98    3:43.45   10   
     1) Kiara Brown FR                  2) Kaleb McDonald FR                    
     3) Toshel Goffe FR                 4) Linesha Thompson FR                  
  2 Cloud County CC                                   3:47.19    3:43.98    8   
     1) Leonie Beu FR                   2) Isila Apkup FR                       
     3) Passion Crews FR                4) Tashira Edwards FR                   
  3 South Plains                                      3:47.84    3:44.81    6   
     1) Anna-Kay Allen FR               2) Jordan Brown FR                      
     3) Keshana Page FR                 4) Camille Lewis FR                     
  4 New Mexico JC                                     3:49.55    3:44.88    5   
     1) Moisha Barnes SO                2) Kimeone Mcleod FR                    
     3) Nadine Rose FR                  4) Maria Simanca FR                     
  5 Barton County CC                                  3:45.63    3:47.83    4   
     1) Jayda Dillon FR                 2) Lashanna Graham FR                   
     3) Sasha Brown FR                  4) Kayan Green FR                       
  6 Indian Hills CC                                   3:50.49    3:51.14    3   
     1) Aimaya Drummond FR              2) Temira Goods FR                      
     3) Destiny Lottie FR               4) Kahliyah Anderson FR                 
  7 Coffeyville CC                                    3:51.86    3:51.37    2   
     1) Tatiana Washington FR           2) Shavell Riley FR                     
     3) Achai Arop FR                   4) Avagay Morris FR                     
  8 Western Texas College                             3:50.04    3:54.46    1   
     1) Dy'Mond Wiley FR                2) Niesha Burgher FR                    
     3) Latifah Pinnock FR              4) Shadae Findley FR                    
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Fort Scott CC                                     3:51.00                   
     1) Jayda Jones FR                  2) Jada Sneed SO                        
     3) Trinity Sinegal FR              4) Damazvia Dames FR                    
 10 Hinds CC                                          3:51.77                   
     1) Kijah Davenport FR              2) Ockera Myrie FR                      
     3) Mikeibra Morris FR              4) Diandrenique Gaines FR               
 11 Central Arizona                                   4:00.28                   
     1) Rachel Rose FR                  2) Olumurewa Olalere SO                 
     3) Kwanda Knight FR                4) Salomay Agyei FR                     
 12 Bryant & Stratton (Va)                            4:00.82                   
     1) Bahiyyah Barnes SO              2) Kaelyn Woodrum SO                    
     3) Tenae Minor SO                  4) Tania Dunbar SO                      
 13 Garden City CC                                    4:10.51                   
     1) Diondra Wilborn FR              2) Erica Davis FR                       
     3) Bethany Schupman FR             4) Tah'threa Brown FR                   
 14 Vincennes                                         4:31.17                   
     1) Chloe Knepp FR                  2) Kaitlyn Koenig FR                    
     3) Jacy Collins FR                 4) Kyra Young FR                        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) South Plains               110.33     2) New Mexico JC             108   
    3) Iowa Central CC             81        4) Iowa Western CC            78   
    5) Barton County CC            76        6) Cloud County CC            72   
    7) Mesa CC                     44        8) Central Arizona            41   
    9) Butler CC                   35       10) Trinidad State JC          21   
   11) Hinds CC                    20       11) Western Texas College      20   
   13) Highland CC                 19.33    14) Cowley College             16   
   14) Fort Scott CC               16       16) Hawkeye CC                 15   
   17) Vincennes                   12       18) Hutchinson CC              11   
   19) Monroe College (NR)          9.33    20) Colby CC                    9   
   21) Southern Idaho               8       21) Pima CC                     8   
   23) Indian Hills CC              4       23) Bryant & Stratton (VA)      4   
   23) Coffeyville CC               4       23) Allen CC                    4   
   23) Southwestern CC              4       28) Dodge City CC               2   
   29) Lansing CC                   1       29) Ranger                      1