South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License         5/12/2021 - 7:04 PM
                     2021 NJCAA Div 1  Track and Field Championships                     
                                  South Plains College                                   
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Joniar Thomas             FR South Plains             6.22m   2.1  20-05.00  2  10   
     6.22m(2.1) 6.17m(2.2) PASS      5.79m(1.7) PASS      FOUL(1.7)                      
  2 Nia Robinson              FR Barton County CC         6.12m   2.1  20-01.00  2   8   
     4.30m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 6.12m(2.1) FOUL(0.8) 5.90m(1.9) 5.81m(0.2)                     
  3 Susan Francis             FR New Mexico JC            6.03m   2.8  19-09.50  2   6   
     FOUL(1.4) 5.89m(0.8) 6.03m(2.8) 5.68m(1.0) 5.46m(2.0) 5.93m(0.1)                    
  4 Alliyah McNeil            FR Iowa Western CC          5.98m   2.9  19-07.50  2   5   
     5.70m(1.8) 5.71m(0.4) 5.98m(2.9) 5.74m(1.8) 5.98m(1.6) 5.55m(1.9)                   
  5 Victory George            FR Iowa Western CC          5.91m   2.1  19-04.75  2   4   
     5.86m(2.1) 5.91m(2.1) 5.87m(2.4) FOUL(1.5) 5.77m(1.4) FOUL(2.2)                     
  6 Onaara Obamuwagun         FR South Plains             5.91m   1.7  19-04.75  2   3   
     5.91m(1.7) 5.67m(1.7) 5.79m(1.9) 5.65m(1.1) 5.78m(2.7) 5.85m(1.7)                   
  7 Richara McNeil            FR New Mexico JC            5.87m   2.3  19-03.25  2   2   
     5.87m(2.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 5.47m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 5.73m(2.5)                      
  8 Raelynn Fair              SO Pima CC                  5.69m   0.7  18-08.00  1   1   
     FOUL(0.7) 5.69m(0.7) 5.35m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.53m(3.1) 5.47m(3.2)                    
  9 Tania Dunbar              SO Bryant & Str             5.62m   1.7  18-05.25  2       
     5.62m(1.7) 5.54m(1.0) 5.61m(2.8) 5.39m(1.5) 5.39m(1.0) PASS                         
 10 Annia Ashley              FR Barton County CC         5.60m   2.1  18-04.50  2       
     5.47m(2.8) FOUL(2.2) 5.60m(2.1)                                                     
 11 Kailah Gilmore            FR Fort Scott CC            5.55m   0.9  18-02.50  2       
     5.50m(0.9) 5.00m(1.4) 5.55m(0.9)                                                    
 12 Princess Browne           FR Colby CC                 5.40m   3.0  17-08.75  2       
     5.03m(1.9) 5.17m(0.8) 5.40m(3.0)                                                    
 12 Shemia Odaine             FR Barton County CC         5.40m   1.5  17-08.75  2       
     5.13m(1.5) 5.40m(1.5) 5.06m(+0.0)                                                   
 14 Damazvia Dames            FR Fort Scott CC            5.34m   1.8  17-06.25  2       
     FOUL(1.8) 5.22m(1.8) 5.34m(1.8)                                                     
 15 Cyndasia Miles            FR Pima CC                  5.25m   2.6  17-02.75  1       
     5.25m(2.6) 4.96m(2.5) 5.05m(2.1)                                                    
 16 Aaliyah Bartholomew       FR Central Arizona          5.24m   2.7  17-02.25  1       
     4.81m(-0.5) 5.24m(2.7) 5.09m(1.9)                                                   
 17 Dejah Fuller              FR South Plains             5.23m   1.2  17-02.00  1       
     5.23m(1.2) 5.16m(2.4) 5.19m(1.8)                                                    
 18 Madison Holley            FR Bryant & Str             5.16m   1.4  16-11.25  1       
     5.16m(1.4) 4.87m(1.2) 4.76m(0.9)                                                    
 19 Trinity Sinegal           FR Fort Scott CC            5.10m   1.6  16-08.75  1       
     5.05m(1.1) 5.10m(1.6) 4.95m(0.1)                                                    
 20 Sanique Rose              FR Iowa Western CC          5.08m   1.9  16-08.00  1       
     FOUL(1.9) 5.08m(1.9) 5.07m(1.0)                                                     
 21 Kaelyn Woodrum            SO Bryant & Str             4.91m   2.0  16-01.50  2       
     4.91m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.4)                                                      
 -- Elizabeth Littlewood      FR Pima CC                   FOUL                  1       
     FOUL(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS                              
 -- xIfeoluwa Epebinuade      FR Howard CC               X5.16m   1.9  16-11.25  1       
     5.16m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8)                                                      
 -- xCassidy Bunyard          FR Howard CC               X4.75m   1.7  15-07.00  1       
     4.69m(1.1) 4.75m(1.7) PASS                                                          
 -- xPaulina Stachura         FR DuPage                  X4.51m   1.8  14-09.75  1       
     4.02m(2.6) 4.51m(1.8) 4.11m(-0.4)                                                   
 -- xAlexandra Ochab          FR DuPage                  X4.49m   1.9  14-08.75  1       
     FOUL(1.9) 4.49m(1.9) 4.28m(1.3)                                                     
 -- xVeronica Jennings        FR Howard CC               X4.42m   0.9  14-06.00  1       
     FOUL(1.5) 4.38m(1.9) 4.42m(0.9)                                                     
 -- xBrianna Sansoucie        FR Mineral Area            X4.24m   2.9  13-11.00  1       
     3.84m(1.1) 4.24m(2.9) PASS                                                          
=========================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored                         
=========================================================================================
    1) New Mexico JC               48        2) Cloud County CC            41            
    3) Iowa Central CC             40        4) Mesa CC                    34            
    5) South Plains                28        6) Iowa Western CC            25            
    7) Barton County CC            21        8) Central Arizona            14            
    9) Highland CC                 13        9) Hawkeye CC                 13            
   11) Hutchinson CC               11       12) Vincennes                  10            
   13) Trinidad State JC            8       13) Southern Idaho              8            
   15) Cowley College               7       16) Western Texas College       6            
   17) Monroe College (NR)          5       18) Southwestern CC             4            
   18) Pima CC                      4       18) Allen CC                    4            
   21) Coffeyville CC               2       21) Dodge City CC               2            
   23) Fort Scott CC                1       23) Lansing CC                  1            
   23) Ranger                       1