South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
                2021 NJCAA Div 1  Track and Field Championships                 
                              South Plains College                              
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kayan Green               FR Barton County CC     2:10.74    2:10.55   10   
  2 Shadae Findley            FR Western Texa         2:19.57    2:13.11    8   
  3 Cemore Donald             FR South Plains         2:14.51    2:13.71    6   
  4 Pamela Milano             FR Cloud County CC      2:17.86    2:15.09    5   
  5 Aaliyah Moore             FR Monroe College (Nr)  2:17.53    2:17.56    4   
  6 Flomena Asekol            FR New Mexico JC        2:16.80    2:18.64    3   
  7 Salomay Agyei             FR Central Arizona      2:17.85    2:19.08    2   
  8 Zadie St. Louis           FR Butler CC            2:16.99    2:25.86    1   
Preliminaries                                                                   
  8 Thulisile Amon            FR Monroe College (Nr)  2:18.43                   
 10 Shariden Richardson       FR Iowa Western CC      2:20.55                   
 11 Ryann Portch              FR Hawkeye CC           2:22.03                   
 12 Jordan Conner             FR Meridian CC          2:22.19                   
 13 Lexi Jackson              FR South Plains         2:22.56                   
 14 Kaylee Leicht             FR Hawkeye CC           2:23.49                   
 15 Latifah Pinnock           FR Western Texa         2:24.26                   
 16 Marissa Lopez             FR Pima CC              2:24.38                   
 17 Mia Wiederkehr            SO Tallahassee CC       2:25.29                   
 18 Sasha Brown               FR Barton County CC     2:27.65                   
 19 Zinara Lesley             FR Cowley College       2:28.32                   
 20 Meghan Barney             FR Paradise Valley      2:32.54                   
 -- Nadine Rose               FR New Mexico JC           DNF                    
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) New Mexico JC               91        2) South Plains               89.33
    3) Iowa Central CC             66        4) Barton County CC           62   
    5) Cloud County CC             61        6) Iowa Western CC            60   
    7) Mesa CC                     39        8) Central Arizona            27   
    9) Highland CC                 19.33    10) Hinds CC                   19   
   10) Western Texas College       19       12) Trinidad State JC          17   
   13) Butler CC                   16       14) Hawkeye CC                 15   
   14) Fort Scott CC               15       16) Cowley College             12   
   17) Hutchinson CC               11       18) Vincennes                  10   
   19) Monroe College (NR)          9.33    20) Pima CC                     8   
   20) Southern Idaho               8       22) Colby CC                    7   
   23) Southwestern CC              4       23) Allen CC                    4   
   25) Dodge City CC                2       25) Coffeyville CC              2   
   25) Bryant & Stratton (VA)       2       28) Lansing CC                  1   
   28) Indian Hills CC              1       28) Ranger                      1