South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021        
                        District 2-6A @ SAS                        
               San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas               
 
Event 518  Boys 200 Meter Dash VARSITY BOYS
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hafashimana, Enock           Abilene                  22.73q   
  2 Ortega, Adrian               Midland                  22.93q   
  3 Hocutt, Brooks               Wolfforth Frenship       23.07q   
  4 Heachtan, Hector             San Angelo Central       23.30    
  5 Franc, Ningabire             Abilene                  23.93    
  6 Holladay, Tanner             Midland Lee              23.94    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gonzalez, Trent              Midland Lee              22.87q   
  2 Delce, Javonte               Odessa                   22.89q   
  3 McWilliams, Cole             San Angelo Central       23.37    
  4 Pharies, Chad                Wolfforth Frenship       23.52    
  5 Garcia, Daniel               Midland                  23.54    
  6 Lara, Juzstyce               Odessa Permian           23.66    
  7 Cervantes, Diego             Odessa                   25.52    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Haywood, Malik               San Angelo Central       22.87q   
  2 Young, Makhilyn              Midland Lee              22.88q   
  3 Kidd, Hayden                 Odessa Permian           23.13    
  4 Stackhouse, Jayden           Abilene                  23.13    
  5 Gwilliam, Parker             Odessa Permian           23.18    
  6 Babino, Timothy              Midland                  23.35    
  7 Brito, David                 Odessa                   23.50    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hafashimana, Enock           Abilene                  22.73q  1
  2 Gonzalez, Trent              Midland Lee              22.87q  2
  2 Haywood, Malik               San Angelo Central       22.87q  3
  4 Young, Makhilyn              Midland Lee              22.88q  3
  5 Delce, Javonte               Odessa                   22.89q  2
  6 Ortega, Adrian               Midland                  22.93q  1
  7 Hocutt, Brooks               Wolfforth Frenship       23.07q  1
  8 Kidd, Hayden                 Odessa Permian           23.13   3
  9 Stackhouse, Jayden           Abilene                  23.13   3
 10 Gwilliam, Parker             Odessa Permian           23.18   3
 11 Heachtan, Hector             San Angelo Central       23.30   1
 12 Babino, Timothy              Midland                  23.35   3
 13 McWilliams, Cole             San Angelo Central       23.37   2
 14 Brito, David                 Odessa                   23.50   3
 15 Pharies, Chad                Wolfforth Frenship       23.52   2
 16 Garcia, Daniel               Midland                  23.54   2
 17 Lara, Juzstyce               Odessa Permian           23.66   2
 18 Franc, Ningabire             Abilene                  23.93   1
 19 Holladay, Tanner             Midland Lee              23.94   1
 20 Cervantes, Diego             Odessa                   25.52   2