South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021        
                        District 2-6A @ SAS                        
               San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas               
 
Event 517  Girls 200 Meter Dash VARSITY GIRLS
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ebengo, Perside              Abilene                  25.41q   
  2 Ortiz, Madison               San Angelo Central       26.58q   
  3 Kennedy, Jentre              Wolfforth Frenship       27.13    
  4 Caufield, Jamorah            Odessa Permian           27.59    
  5 Young, Myleah                Midland Lee              27.76    
  6 Mendoza, Giselle             Odessa                   28.08    
  7 Shaw, Zikyria                Abilene                  28.25    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Egwu, Joy                    Midland                  25.78q   
  2 Fouonji, Loredana            Midland Lee              26.65q   
  3 Scott, Sarah                 San Angelo Central       27.06q   
  4 Garza, Isabella              Odessa Permian           27.97    
  5 Matsinger, Lexie             Midland                  28.01    
  6 Corrales, Karla              Wolfforth Frenship       28.50    
  7 Frema, Princess              Odessa                   29.29    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Argullin, Reanna             Wolfforth Frenship       25.94q   
  2 Bracken, Brielle             Midland                  26.51q   
  3 Erwin, Mattison              Midland Lee              27.09    
  4 Carr, Amelia                 Abilene                  27.14    
  5 White, Adilee                San Angelo Central       27.61    
  6 Thurmond, Raegan             Odessa Permian           27.95    
  7 Henderson, Deoshanay         Odessa                   28.77    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Ebengo, Perside              Abilene                  25.41q  1
  2 Egwu, Joy                    Midland                  25.78q  2
  3 Argullin, Reanna             Wolfforth Frenship       25.94q  3
  4 Bracken, Brielle             Midland                  26.51q  3
  5 Ortiz, Madison               San Angelo Central       26.58q  1
  6 Fouonji, Loredana            Midland Lee              26.65q  2
  7 Scott, Sarah                 San Angelo Central       27.06q  2
  8 Erwin, Mattison              Midland Lee              27.09   3
  9 Kennedy, Jentre              Wolfforth Frenship       27.13   1
 10 Carr, Amelia                 Abilene                  27.14   3
 11 Caufield, Jamorah            Odessa Permian           27.59   1
 12 White, Adilee                San Angelo Central       27.61   3
 13 Young, Myleah                Midland Lee              27.76   1
 14 Thurmond, Raegan             Odessa Permian           27.95   3
 15 Garza, Isabella              Odessa Permian           27.97   2
 16 Matsinger, Lexie             Midland                  28.01   2
 17 Mendoza, Giselle             Odessa                   28.08   1
 18 Shaw, Zikyria                Abilene                  28.25   1
 19 Corrales, Karla              Wolfforth Frenship       28.50   2
 20 Henderson, Deoshanay         Odessa                   28.77   3
 21 Frema, Princess              Odessa                   29.29   2