South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021        
                        District 2-6A @ SAS                        
               San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas               
 
Event 513  Girls 400 Meter Dash VARSITY GIRLS
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cowart, Jillian              Wolfforth Frenship     1:00.84q   
  2 McCann, Elizabeth            Wolfforth Frenship     1:02.77q   
  3 Awbrey, Brylee               Midland Lee            1:03.65q   
  4 Byford, Paige                Odessa                 1:05.06    
  5 Horeis, Heidi                San Angelo Central     1:05.86    
  6 Self, Taelye                 San Angelo Central     1:06.75    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jimenez, Maria               Odessa Permian         1:01.47q   
  2 Moore, Devin                 Wolfforth Frenship     1:02.14q   
  3 Ramos, Sarah                 Midland Lee            1:03.91    
  4 Monteverde, Ale              Midland                1:04.71    
  5 McMillan, Peyton             Abilene                1:08.06    
  6 Hester, Delaney              San Angelo Central     1:08.76    
  7 Temple, Averi                Odessa Permian         1:09.02    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Goodley, Nashia              Midland                1:02.11q   
  2 Williams, Makayla            Midland                1:03.59q   
  3 Thurmond, Raegan             Odessa Permian         1:05.37    
  4 Thompson, Sofia              Midland Lee            1:05.51    
  5 Bessent, Molly               Abilene                1:05.54    
  6 Heckathorn, Alexis           Abilene                1:06.45    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cowart, Jillian              Wolfforth Frenship     1:00.84q  1
  2 Jimenez, Maria               Odessa Permian         1:01.47q  2
  3 Goodley, Nashia              Midland                1:02.11q  3
  4 Moore, Devin                 Wolfforth Frenship     1:02.14q  2
  5 McCann, Elizabeth            Wolfforth Frenship     1:02.77q  1
  6 Williams, Makayla            Midland                1:03.59q  3
  7 Awbrey, Brylee               Midland Lee            1:03.65q  1
  8 Ramos, Sarah                 Midland Lee            1:03.91   2
  9 Monteverde, Ale              Midland                1:04.71   2
 10 Byford, Paige                Odessa                 1:05.06   1
 11 Thurmond, Raegan             Odessa Permian         1:05.37   3
 12 Thompson, Sofia              Midland Lee            1:05.51   3
 13 Bessent, Molly               Abilene                1:05.54   3
 14 Horeis, Heidi                San Angelo Central     1:05.86   1
 15 Heckathorn, Alexis           Abilene                1:06.45   3
 16 Self, Taelye                 San Angelo Central     1:06.75   1
 17 McMillan, Peyton             Abilene                1:08.06   2
 18 Hester, Delaney              San Angelo Central     1:08.76   2
 19 Temple, Averi                Odessa Permian         1:09.02   2