South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
       District 2- AAAAAATrack Meet - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021        
                        District 2-6A @ SAS                        
               San Angelo Stadium, San Angelo, Texas               
 
Event 510  Boys 100 Meter Dash VARSITY BOYS
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Moses, Canyon                Midland Lee              11.29q   
  2 Washington, Jeremiah         Wolfforth Frenship       11.43q   
  3 Franc, Ningabire             Abilene                  11.44q   
  4 Stackhouse, Jayden           Abilene                  11.52    
  5 Richardson, Ja'quan          Odessa Permian           11.52    
  6 Vasquez, Marco               Odessa                   12.08    
  7 Avila, Timothy               Odessa                   12.37    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 White, D'Cambrion            Midland                  11.29q   
  2 Gossett, Coleton             San Angelo Central       11.45    
  3 Golden, Wyatt                Odessa Permian           11.54    
  4 Romero, Christian            Midland Lee              11.61    
  5 Gonzales, Dax                Wolfforth Frenship       11.87    
  6 Worley, Jake                 Midland                  12.09    
  7 Cervantes, Diego             Odessa                   12.61    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Eubanks, Landon              San Angelo Central       11.20q   
  2 Lloyd, Caleb                 Midland                  11.25q   
  3 Haywood, Malik               San Angelo Central       11.39q   
  4 Cook, Brayden                Wolfforth Frenship       11.56    
  5 Lara, Juzstyce               Odessa Permian           11.67    
  6 Foster, Jody                 Midland Lee              11.77    
  7 Brown, Kris                  Abilene                  11.86    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Eubanks, Landon              San Angelo Central       11.20q  3
  2 Lloyd, Caleb                 Midland                  11.25q  3
  3 White, D'Cambrion            Midland                  11.29q  2
  3 Moses, Canyon                Midland Lee              11.29q  1
  5 Haywood, Malik               San Angelo Central       11.39q  3
  6 Washington, Jeremiah         Wolfforth Frenship       11.43q  1
  7 Franc, Ningabire             Abilene                  11.44q  1
  8 Gossett, Coleton             San Angelo Central       11.45   2
  9 Stackhouse, Jayden           Abilene                  11.52   1
 10 Richardson, Ja'quan          Odessa Permian           11.52   1
 11 Golden, Wyatt                Odessa Permian           11.54   2
 12 Cook, Brayden                Wolfforth Frenship       11.56   3
 13 Romero, Christian            Midland Lee              11.61   2
 14 Lara, Juzstyce               Odessa Permian           11.67   3
 15 Foster, Jody                 Midland Lee              11.77   3
 16 Brown, Kris                  Abilene                  11.86   3
 17 Gonzales, Dax                Wolfforth Frenship       11.87   2
 18 Vasquez, Marco               Odessa                   12.08   1
 19 Worley, Jake                 Midland                  12.09   2
 20 Avila, Timothy               Odessa                   12.37   1
 21 Cervantes, Diego             Odessa                   12.61   2